สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ยโสธร เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านโนนยาง 11 17 7 35 45 7 3 5 55
2 บ้านหนองแข้ 8 6 4 18 22 3 3 1 28
3 อนุบาลกุดชุมพัฒนาศรีวิสารรังสรรค์ 8 6 2 16 20 6 1 1 27
4 บ้านม่วงกาชัง 7 4 1 12 20 2 1 1 23
5 โพง 6 6 0 12 12 4 2 4 18
6 บ้านโคกนาโก 6 4 6 16 27 2 1 4 30
7 บ้านหนองแคน 6 2 1 9 14 3 3 0 20
8 บ้านโนนประทาย 5 8 2 15 26 4 3 4 33
9 บ้านเตาไห 5 5 7 17 22 5 5 3 32
10 บ้านแดงหนองแซง 5 5 0 10 18 0 0 1 18
11 ดู่ลาด 5 1 6 12 11 2 2 0 15
12 บ้านโนนหาด 5 1 0 6 6 2 0 0 8
13 บ้านคำสร้างช้าง 4 3 2 9 15 2 2 0 19
14 บ้านนาเวียง 4 2 0 6 15 2 0 4 17
15 บ้านคำผักหนาม 4 2 0 6 8 2 0 0 10
16 ซ่งแย้ทิพยา 4 1 4 9 12 4 2 0 18
17 ชุมชนบ้านเชียงเพ็ง 4 1 2 7 18 6 0 2 24
18 บ้านคำน้ำสร้าง 4 1 2 7 16 2 1 2 19
19 บ้านหนองบอน 4 1 1 6 10 3 1 1 14
20 นาดี(คุรุประชารัฐ) 4 0 0 4 8 4 3 1 15
21 บ้านช่องเม็ก 3 7 2 12 22 4 1 3 27
22 บ้านพอกโนนหนองผือคำไผ่ใต้ 3 5 6 14 26 4 2 6 32
23 บ้านผักกะย่า 3 3 2 8 14 0 3 1 17
24 กุดคอก่านโคกสำราญโนนสวรรค์ 3 2 4 9 18 5 0 4 23
25 บ้านสมสะอาด 3 1 1 5 7 0 0 0 7
26 บ้านหนองเลิงคำ 3 1 0 4 7 0 0 1 7
27 บ้านนาโส่ 3 0 3 6 12 1 2 3 15
28 บ้านนาโป่ง 3 0 2 5 8 1 1 0 10
29 บ้านส้มผ่อ 3 0 1 4 12 1 4 2 17
30 อนุบาลเลิงนกทา 2 5 5 12 20 7 5 4 32
31 นาโพธิ์อ่างสร้างหิน 2 2 2 6 10 0 2 3 12
32 บ้านโคกพระเจ้าโนนรัง 2 2 2 6 8 0 0 2 8
33 นาจาน 2 2 0 4 7 1 0 0 8
34 บ้านสร้างช้างไผ่หนองไร่มิตรภาพที่ 143 2 1 3 6 11 5 3 2 19
35 บ้านหนองชุม 2 1 2 5 14 4 6 3 24
36 บ้านสองคร 2 1 2 5 6 1 1 0 8
37 บ้านกุดแดง 2 1 0 3 6 3 0 1 9
38 บ้านหนองแคนน้อย 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 3 9
39 บ้านหนองเหี่ย 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 2 5
40 บ้านโสกผักหวาน 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
41 บ้านนางาม 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
42 บ้านโพนงามเกี้ยงเก่า 2 0 1 3 9 3 1 2 13
43 กระจาย 2 0 1 3 8 3 1 2 12
44 บ้านหนองบาก 2 0 0 2 6 4 1 3 11
45 บ้านดงสำราญ 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5
46 บ้านบุ่งค้า 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
47 บ้านกุดเชียงหมี 2 0 0 2 4 0 2 0 6
48 บ้านคำครตา 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
49 บ้านหนองยางห้วยสะแบก 1 4 2 7 21 9 0 1 30
50 ชุมชนบ้านโนนเปือย(มหาพิมพ์สงเคราะห์) 1 4 2 7 11 2 2 0 15
51 บ้านดอนฮี 1 3 2 6 14 3 2 2 19
52 บ้านโพธิ์ไทรโพธิ์ศรี 1 3 2 6 12 2 3 4 17
53 บ้านสุขเกษม 1 3 2 6 8 0 2 0 10
54 บ้านหนองสองห้องทรัพย์เจริญ 1 3 1 5 7 3 0 0 10
55 บ้านม่วงไข่ 1 2 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
56 บ้านป่าชาด 1 2 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
57 บ้านโคกสะอาดเกษตรพัฒนา 1 1 2 4 10 5 2 3 17
58 มารีย์นุเคราะห์ 1 1 1 3 15 5 4 3 24
59 คึมชาดตาดบกศรีสมพร 1 1 0 2 5 1 2 3 8
60 ป่าติ้วร่มโพธาภินันท์นุกูล 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
61 น้อมเกล้า 1 1 0 2 4 3 3 2 10
62 บ้านโพนดินแดง 1 1 0 2 4 1 3 1 8
63 บ้านศรีสว่าง 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
64 บ้านท่าลาดเหล่าอาภรณ์ 1 0 1 2 5 0 1 0 6
65 บ้านนิคม 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
66 บ้านกุดแห่ 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
67 บ้านกุดแข้ด่อนหนองบัว 1 0 1 2 4 0 1 2 5
68 บ้านหนองเรือ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านคำไผ่โนนบ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 3
70 บ้านเสาเล้า 1 0 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
71 บ้านศรีแก้ว 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 0 7
72 บ้านหนองแสงโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
73 บ้านห้องแซง 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
74 บ้านหินสิ่ว 1 0 0 1 4 0 2 0 6
75 บ้านกุดมะฮงดงสวาง 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4
76 บ้านคำเกิ่ง 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
77 บ้านกลางสระเกษ 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
78 บ้านโชคชัยพรตาดไฮ 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
79 โสกน้ำขาว 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
80 บ้านหัวงัว(อุสุภราชวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
81 บ้านโคกกลาง(ป่าติ้ว) 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
82 บ้านโคกก่องดอนนกชุม(อ่างประชานุกูล) 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
83 บ้านหนองสำโรง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านดงสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
85 บ้านนาทม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
86 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านดงมะไฟ 0 2 2 4 6 4 1 1 11
88 บ้านเซโนนม่วง 0 2 0 2 6 1 1 0 8
89 ชุมชนบ้านกำแมด 0 2 0 2 6 1 0 0 7
90 ท่าศิลา 0 2 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
91 บ้ายโคกก่อง 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
92 บ้านคำบอน 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านสุขเกษม(สาขาคำม่วงไข่) 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 1 4 5 13 6 2 1 21
95 บ้านโคกเจริญ 0 1 3 4 9 2 1 1 12
96 บ้านโนนแดงประชานุเคราะห์ 0 1 2 3 4 3 0 1 7
97 บ้านห้วยแก้งหนองศาลา 0 1 1 2 10 5 4 2 19
98 ชุมชนห้องแซงวิทยา 0 1 1 2 6 5 3 1 14
99 บ้านคำก้าว 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 4
100 บ้านหนองสนม 0 1 0 1 8 1 0 0 9
101 บ้านเซซ่งพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 0 8
102 บ้านบะคอม 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
103 บ้านนาเซแสงวิไล 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 6
104 บ้านห้วยยางฯ 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
105 บ้านโป่งหนองสิม 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
106 บ้านหนองบึง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
107 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
108 บ้านโสกท่าลาดพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
109 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
110 บ้านโป่ง (คำประชานุกูล) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
111 พรหมนิยม 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
112 บ้านคำกลาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านป่าตอง 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
114 บ้านหวาย 0 0 3 3 7 3 0 3 10
115 บ้านไทยเจริญ 0 0 3 3 3 3 1 3 7
116 บ้านหนองหมี 0 0 2 2 9 2 2 2 13
117 บ้านสร้างแต้นาประเสริฐ 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 5 5
118 บ้านมันปลา 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 5
119 ชุมชนบ้านโคกยาว 0 0 2 2 2 1 3 0 6
120 บ้านดงยาง (คุรุราษฏร์บำรุง) 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 3
121 บ้านนาเฮืองนางช้างเฒ่า 0 0 1 1 5 3 2 2 10
122 บ้านนาเรียง 0 0 1 1 4 2 3 1 9
123 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
124 บ้านสามแยกภูกอย 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
125 บ้านห้องคลองร่องคำ 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 1 6
126 อนุบาลสายสมร 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 4
127 หนองแหน 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 3
128 ชุมชนบ้านศรีฐาน 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
129 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
130 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านหนองไก่ขาว 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
132 โนนใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
133 บ้านกุดขุ่นสวาสดิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
134 บ้านหนองเมืองกลาง 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
135 หนองบัวบาน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
136 บ้านดอนม่วงป่าโมง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
137 บ้านโคกสูงอ่างสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 2 6
138 บ้านเหล่าหันทราย 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
139 บ้านทรายมูล(ทรายมูลประชาราษฎร์) 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 7
140 บ้านนาซึม 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
141 บ้านคำเตย 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
142 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
143 บ้านโคกศรี 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
144 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 3 6
145 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
146 บ้านสร้างมิ่งมิตรภาพที่ 191 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
147 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
148 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
149 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
150 บ้านโคกกลางหนองแตะแหละ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านโสกน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
152 บ้านโคกสะอาดใหม่สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
153 แยประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
154 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
155 บ้านหนองตาไก้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
156 บ้านหนองลาดควาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
157 บ้านแสนสำราญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
158 สีสุก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านคำแขนศอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
160 บ้านกุดหิน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านคึมยาว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านพืชคาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านโพธิญาณ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กยศวดี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 กุดไกรสร 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
167 บ้านภูถ้ำพระพรเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
168 บ้านท่าลาดโนตูม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
169 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
170 บ้านม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
171 บ้านดอนมะซ่อม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
172 บ้านโสกสาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
173 บ้านโคกกอกหินเหล็กไฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
174 บ้านเชียงเครือคำสร้างบ่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
175 บ้านคำเกิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
176 บ้านเหล่าเมย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
177 ตชด.บ้านศรีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
178 บ้านกุดโจด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านแก้งนาคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
180 บ้านกุดสำโรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
181 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
182 บ้านเที่ยงนาเรียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
183 บ้านดงสวาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 บ้านป่าขี้ยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 212 179 153 544 1,047 290 153 174 1,490