สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านท่าโสม 52 10 0 1 62
2 บริบาลภูมิเขตต์ 49 13 3 11 65
3 บ้านดงหวายดงขวาง 34 8 5 3 47
4 กลางใหญ่นิโรธรังสีอุปถัมภ์ 32 5 6 5 43
5 น้ำโสมประชาสรรค์ (ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 31 7 4 3 42
6 บ้านสร้างก่อ 29 8 7 4 44
7 บ้านหยวก 29 5 4 5 38
8 อนุบาลบ้านก้องวิทยา 27 10 6 12 43
9 บ้านนาแค 25 7 2 5 34
10 อนุบาลบ้านผือพิทยาภูมิ 25 5 2 4 32
11 บ้านหัวช้าง 24 3 2 6 29
12 บ้านหัวขัว 22 11 1 3 34
13 บ้านเม็ก 22 7 1 8 30
14 บ้านน้ำซึม 22 5 1 2 28
15 บ้านธาตุประชานุกูล 22 2 0 3 24
16 อนุบาลบ้านเพียมิตรภาพที่ 138 21 4 2 4 27
17 บ้านโชคเจริญ 21 3 4 9 28
18 ยางโกนวิทย์ 20 7 3 2 30
19 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างแป้น 20 6 5 8 31
20 ปากเจียงโนนทอง 19 14 3 6 36
21 คำด้วง 19 3 2 1 24
22 เชียงดีกุดเซือม 17 9 2 2 28
23 ชุมพลนาคลัง 17 2 3 3 22
24 บ้านนางัว 17 1 4 5 22
25 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 2 17 0 1 1 18
26 บ้านท่าลี่ 16 4 2 3 22
27 บ้านห้วยเชียงหนองอีเบ้า 15 4 0 3 19
28 บ้านข้าวสาร 15 3 1 2 19
29 โนนทองโนนหวาย 15 3 1 1 19
30 บ้านน้ำปู่ 14 7 1 10 22
31 บ้านเทื่อม 14 6 2 1 22
32 บ้านหนองทุ่ม 14 2 0 2 16
33 บ้านเพิ่ม(อรุโณอุปถัมภ์) 13 3 1 4 17
34 บ้านหนองแวง(น้ำโสม) 12 7 1 1 20
35 บ้านหนองแวง 11 8 3 4 22
36 ดอนตาลดงบังวิทยา 11 5 1 2 17
37 บ้านสะคุวิทยา 11 0 1 0 12
38 บ้านท่าโปงทอง 11 0 0 1 11
39 บ้านหนองกุงหนองเจริญ 10 4 2 0 16
40 บ้านหลุมข้าว 10 3 0 0 13
41 บ้านนาเก็น 10 2 5 4 17
42 บ้านผักบุ้ง 10 2 3 3 15
43 ภูมิพิชญ 10 2 2 3 14
44 ศศิกานต์วิทยา 10 2 1 1 13
45 บ้านใหม่ 8 11 0 4 19
46 บ้านโนนสมบุรณ์ 8 11 0 1 19
47 บ้านกาลึม 8 6 1 0 15
48 บ้านวังเลาโสมสวรรค์ 8 4 2 0 14
49 บ้านหนองโนไชยวาน 8 4 0 5 12
50 บ้านนางาม 8 3 2 1 13
51 บ้านนาเมืองไทย 8 3 1 2 12
52 บ้านสามัคคี 8 2 0 4 10
53 บ้านนาคำน้อย 8 1 3 1 12
54 บ้านโสกแกคำเจริญ 8 1 0 0 9
55 ชุมชนบ้านแวง 7 3 1 2 11
56 บ้านติ้ว 7 2 0 0 9
57 คำบงเจริญสุข 7 1 2 3 10
58 บ้านนาสี 6 5 1 1 12
59 บ้านโคกสว่าง 6 2 0 1 8
60 นาแคทุ่งขวาง 6 2 0 0 8
61 บ้านโนนสว่าง(กลุ่มลุ่มน้ำโมง) 6 1 1 2 8
62 อนุบาลญาริดา 6 1 0 1 7
63 บ้านนาอ่าง 6 1 0 0 7
64 บ้านโคกวิชัยโนนไชยพร 6 0 0 0 6
65 บ้านกุดเม็ก 6 0 0 0 6
66 บ้านขอนยูง 5 7 3 1 15
67 บ้านนาต้องนาสมนึก 5 5 0 3 10
68 บ้านคูดงประชาสรรค์ 5 5 0 1 10
69 บ้านโนนม่วง 5 1 1 1 7
70 แหลมทองพัฒนา 5 1 0 1 6
71 บ้านหินตั้ง 5 1 0 0 6
72 บ้านดงเย็นพัฒนา 5 0 1 1 6
73 บ้านดงบัง 5 0 1 1 6
74 บ้านกุดจับ 5 0 0 0 5
75 บ้านขัวล้อ 5 0 0 0 5
76 บ้านทุ่งทอง 4 3 0 0 7
77 บ้านเชียงเพ็ง 4 2 2 1 8
78 บ้านดงหมูชัยเจริญ 4 2 0 1 6
79 ราษฎร์จุฬาสามัคคี 4 2 0 0 6
80 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งตาลเลียน 4 1 1 2 6
81 บ้านนาเตย 4 1 1 1 6
82 บ้านสมประสงค์ 4 1 1 1 6
83 บ้านนาล้อม 4 1 1 1 6
84 เตชะไพบูลย์(2) 4 1 1 0 6
85 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนนาชมภู 4 1 0 0 5
86 บ้านหนองหัวคู 4 0 0 2 4
87 บ้านดงพัฒนาดงต้องประชารัฐ 4 0 0 0 4
88 ชายแดนประชาสรรค์ 4 0 0 0 4
89 บ้านนายูง 3 2 1 1 6
90 บ้านวังสวย 3 1 1 1 5
91 บ้านนาจานโนนนาโพธิ์ 3 1 0 2 4
92 บ้านสว่างปากราง 3 1 0 0 4
93 ศศิกานต์น้ำโสม 3 0 0 2 3
94 บ้านโนนสะอาด 3 0 0 0 3
95 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 3 0 0 0 3
96 บ้านเทพประทาน 3 0 0 0 3
97 บ้านโนนฐานะ 3 0 0 0 3
98 บ้านโพน 3 0 0 0 3
99 บ้านนาคำ(ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 2 3 0 1 5
100 บ้านค้อปัญญานุสรณ์ 2 2 1 0 5
101 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 2 2 0 1 4
102 บ้านม่วง 2 2 0 0 4
103 บ้านนาคำ 2 1 2 0 5
104 โนนสูงวิทยา 2 1 1 2 4
105 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 1 1 0 4
106 หนองกุงวังแสง 2 1 1 0 4
107 บ้านถิ่น 2 1 1 0 4
108 บ้านสวัสดี 2 1 0 1 3
109 บ้านหนองกบนาแมน 2 1 0 0 3
110 บ้านดงธาตุ 2 1 0 0 3
111 ชุมชนหนองแปนหินโงมวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
112 บ้านนาหลวง 2 1 0 0 3
113 บ้านเจริญสุข 2 0 1 2 3
114 ตชด.ห้วยเวียงงาม 2 0 0 1 2
115 บ้านหนองบอนเวียงชัย 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านหายโศก 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านนาไฮ 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านโสมเยี่ยมโนนพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านตาดน้ำพุ 2 0 0 0 2
120 บ้านหนองฆ้องนาสีนวล 2 0 0 0 2
121 บ้านสาครพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
122 บ้านกานต์สามัคคี 1 5 2 0 8
123 บ้านโนนทอง 1 3 1 0 5
124 บ้านหนองสร้างไพร 1 3 0 0 4
125 บ้านโนนดู่ 1 2 0 0 3
126 บ้านโนนอุดม 1 2 0 0 3
127 อนุบาลนันทวดี 1 1 2 0 4
128 บ้านหันเทาผักกาดย่า 1 1 1 0 3
129 อุดรวัฒนานุสรณ์ 1 1 1 0 3
130 เมืองพานบ้านโก่มวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านนาตูม 1 1 0 0 2
132 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านลาดหอคำ 1 0 1 1 2
134 บ้านดงหวาย 1 0 1 0 2
135 บ้านแดง 1 0 0 1 1
136 บ้านโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 1
137 บ้านวังแข้ 1 0 0 1 1
138 ชุมชนสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านดงน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
140 ตชด.บ้านเมืองทอง 1 0 0 0 1
141 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 1 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านจำปาโมง 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านนารายณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านภูดิน 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านสระคลองพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
148 จอมศรีโคกก่องวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านน้ำทรง 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านโนนแดง 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านโพธิ์โนนแดง 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านลาน 0 0 1 0 1
153 บ้านน้ำขุ่นโนนผางาม 0 0 0 2 0
154 โนนธาตุนาอ้ายใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,218 370 147 228 1,735