สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 53 2 4 3 59
2 บ้านหมากแข้ง 49 5 3 1 57
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 39 17 3 5 59
4 ชุมชนโนนสูง 31 13 11 4 55
5 บ้านโคกกลาง 30 9 1 0 40
6 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 27 8 1 4 36
7 บ้านนามั่ง 26 4 3 1 33
8 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 24 10 2 3 36
9 บ้านหมากหญ้า 23 7 6 3 36
10 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 22 17 4 7 43
11 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 22 7 7 5 36
12 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 22 6 2 2 30
13 บ้านโคกลาด 21 6 6 3 33
14 สุมเส้าวิทยา 21 5 2 3 28
15 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 20 9 3 2 32
16 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 19 11 8 4 38
17 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 19 9 6 4 34
18 บ้านหนองนาคำ 18 8 3 0 29
19 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 17 13 9 7 39
20 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 17 10 2 4 29
21 บ้านตาด 17 8 5 3 30
22 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 17 4 0 1 21
23 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 16 7 1 0 24
24 บ้านนาพู่ 15 4 3 5 22
25 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 14 9 1 3 24
26 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 14 3 1 3 18
27 บ้านโคกผักหอม 13 7 2 4 22
28 เซนต์เมรี่ 13 5 3 1 21
29 บ้านหนองบัว 13 0 3 0 16
30 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 12 6 1 4 19
31 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 11 7 6 5 24
32 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 11 7 1 4 19
33 บ้านน้ำพ่น 11 6 7 2 24
34 หนองไฮวิทยา 11 5 6 4 22
35 บ้านหนองอ้อ 11 1 4 0 16
36 บ้านยวด 11 1 1 0 13
37 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 10 12 4 1 26
38 บ้านดงใหญ่ 10 11 3 3 24
39 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 10 10 6 2 26
40 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 10 9 5 3 24
41 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 10 9 2 5 21
42 บ้านดงอุดม 10 9 1 6 20
43 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 10 9 1 2 20
44 รัฐประชา 509 10 8 0 4 18
45 บ้านหัวบึง 10 7 2 2 19
46 บ้านเชียงยืน 10 6 4 2 20
47 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 10 4 7 5 21
48 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 10 3 2 2 15
49 บ้านนาสีนวล 10 3 2 0 15
50 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 10 2 0 0 12
51 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา อุดรธานี 10 1 1 1 12
52 บ้านหนองตูม 9 4 3 0 16
53 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 9 1 4 3 14
54 บ้านโนนหวาย 9 1 3 2 13
55 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 9 1 0 3 10
56 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 8 10 13 2 31
57 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 8 9 4 0 21
58 บ้านนาคำหลวง 8 5 3 0 16
59 ประชาสามัคคี 8 3 6 5 17
60 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 8 3 2 1 13
61 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 8 3 0 0 11
62 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 8 2 4 3 14
63 บ้านหนองบั่ว 8 2 0 1 10
64 บ้านเชียงพิณ 8 0 3 2 11
65 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 8 0 1 1 9
66 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 7 7 0 2 14
67 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 5 2 4 14
68 บ้านผาสิงห์ 7 5 2 0 14
69 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 7 3 0 0 10
70 บ้านพรานเหมือน 7 2 3 2 12
71 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 7 1 2 2 10
72 บ้านดู่ 7 1 2 0 10
73 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 7 1 1 4 9
74 บ้านโพนเลา 7 1 1 1 9
75 บ้านนาแอง 7 1 0 0 8
76 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 6 8 4 4 18
77 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 6 5 0 0 11
78 มิตรภาพ 6 6 4 3 1 13
79 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 6 4 1 0 11
80 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 6 2 1 0 9
81 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 6 2 0 2 8
82 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 6 1 0 1 7
83 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 6 1 0 0 7
84 บ้านโนนสำราญ 6 1 0 0 7
85 บ้านโนนยาง 6 0 0 1 6
86 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 5 7 2 1 14
87 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 5 5 2 2 12
88 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 5 5 2 2 12
89 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 5 5 1 1 11
90 บ้านเลื่อม 5 4 4 3 13
91 บ้านเม่น 5 4 1 1 10
92 บ้านเลา 5 4 0 1 9
93 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 5 3 2 2 10
94 บ้านนาสะอาด 5 3 1 0 9
95 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 5 2 1 1 8
96 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 5 2 0 2 7
97 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 2 0 1 7
98 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 5 1 1 2 7
99 ชุมชนหนองแสง 5 1 1 1 7
100 บ้านหินโงม 5 1 1 0 7
101 บ้านดงปอ 5 1 0 2 6
102 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 5 1 0 0 6
103 บ้านหนองผง 5 1 0 0 6
104 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 5 0 2 1 7
105 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 5 0 0 0 5
106 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 5 0 0 0 5
107 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 4 9 5 3 18
108 บ้านอูบมุง 4 7 1 4 12
109 บ้านดงยาง 4 6 1 2 11
110 บ้านเตาไห 4 5 2 2 11
111 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 4 4 3 6 11
112 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 4 3 0 1 7
113 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 4 3 0 1 7
114 บ้านหนองบ่อ 4 3 0 0 7
115 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 4 2 2 1 8
116 บ้านเชียงดา 4 2 2 1 8
117 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 4 2 1 1 7
118 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
119 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 4 2 0 0 6
120 บ้านโคกล่าม 4 1 1 1 6
121 กระจ่างวิทย์ 4 0 1 0 5
122 บ้านนาคลอง 4 0 0 0 4
123 บ้านดอนแแก้ว 4 0 0 0 4
124 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 4 0 0 0 4
125 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
126 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 3 6 2 0 11
127 บ้านชาด 3 6 1 0 10
128 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 3 5 0 1 8
129 บ้านหนองหลอด 3 4 2 1 9
130 บ้านห้วยไร่ 3 4 1 0 8
131 สร้างแป้น 3 3 4 1 10
132 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 3 3 2 2 8
133 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 3 3 2 0 8
134 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 3 3 1 1 7
135 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 3 3 1 0 7
136 บ้านเสาเล้า 3 3 1 0 7
137 บ้านจอมศรี 3 3 0 0 6
138 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 2 4 4 9
139 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 3 2 2 1 7
140 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 3 2 2 1 7
141 บ้านแม่นนท์ 3 2 1 1 6
142 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 3 2 1 0 6
143 บ้านจำปา 3 2 1 0 6
144 บ้านหนองตุ 3 2 0 0 5
145 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 3 1 0 2 4
146 คุณากรณ์ 3 1 0 1 4
147 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 3 0 3 1 6
148 บ้านโนนสวาง 3 0 1 1 4
149 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 3 0 1 0 4
150 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 3 0 0 0 3
151 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 3 0 0 0 3
152 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 2 5 3 3 10
153 บ้านดอนหาด 2 4 5 3 11
154 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 2 4 1 1 7
155 บ้านดอนบาก 2 3 3 0 8
156 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 2 3 2 1 7
157 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 2 3 2 0 7
158 บ้านนาพัง 2 3 1 1 6
159 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 2 3 0 0 5
160 ปรมินทร์ 2 2 2 1 6
161 ท่าหนาด 2 2 0 1 4
162 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 2 2 0 1 4
163 บ้านดงบัง 2 2 0 0 4
164 บ้านนาดี 2 2 0 0 4
165 บ้านนาหว้า 2 1 2 1 5
166 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 2 1 2 0 5
167 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 2 1 1 1 4
168 บ้านด่าน 2 1 0 1 3
169 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 2 1 0 1 3
170 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 2 1 0 1 3
171 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 2 1 0 1 3
172 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 2 1 0 0 3
173 อุดรวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
174 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 2 0 0 1 2
175 บ้านโก่ย 2 0 0 1 2
176 บ้านคอนเลียบ 2 0 0 1 2
177 บ้านแพงศรี 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านดงขันทอง 2 0 0 0 2
181 บ้านนาทาม 2 0 0 0 2
182 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
183 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 6 3 0 10
184 บ้านดอนหวาย 1 4 1 2 6
185 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 1 4 0 2 5
186 บ้านหม้อ 1 4 0 0 5
187 พิชญบัณฑิต2 1 3 6 3 10
188 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 1 3 1 2 5
189 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 1 3 1 1 5
190 นาทรายนาม่วง 1 2 2 1 5
191 บ้านยางซอง 1 2 1 1 4
192 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 2 0 3 3
193 บ้านไชยฟอง 1 2 0 0 3
194 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 2 0 4
195 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 1 1 1 1 3
196 หว้าน 1 1 1 1 3
197 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 1 0 2 2
198 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
200 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 1 3
201 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 0 3
202 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 0 1 0 2
203 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 1 0 0 2 1
204 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
205 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 1 0 0 1 1
206 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 1 0 0 1 1
207 บ้านข้าวสาร 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านห้วยสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านถ่อน 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านป่อง 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านหนองกุง 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านเก่าน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 4 3 1 7
218 บ้านขาว 0 4 0 0 4
219 พันธกิจวิทยา 0 4 0 0 4
220 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 3 3 0 6
221 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 3 0 1 3
222 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 2 1 0 3
223 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 2 0 1 2
224 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 1 1 1 2
225 บ้านนาทราย 0 1 0 1 1
226 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
227 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 0 0 1
229 อนุบาลค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 1 0 0 1
230 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 2 2 2
231 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 1 0 1
232 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 1 0 1
233 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านนาหยาด 0 0 0 1 0
235 บ้านพรสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
236 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 1 0
237 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0
238 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0
239 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 0
240 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0
241 อุดรมงคลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,481 738 374 310 2,593