สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 24 8 6 38 50 2 3 3 55
2 บ้านหมากแข้ง 23 13 4 40 48 5 3 1 56
3 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 9 6 1 16 20 9 3 2 32
4 บ้านนาพู่ 7 1 0 8 15 4 3 5 22
5 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 6 4 2 12 24 10 2 3 36
6 บ้านโคกลาด 5 4 6 15 21 6 6 3 33
7 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 4 10 4 18 30 16 3 5 49
8 บ้านหนองนาคำ 4 4 3 11 18 8 3 0 29
9 สุมเส้าวิทยา 4 3 5 12 21 5 2 3 28
10 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 4 2 3 9 22 7 7 5 36
11 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา อุดรธานี 4 2 1 7 10 1 1 1 12
12 บ้านหนองบั่ว 4 2 0 6 8 2 0 1 10
13 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 4 0 1 5 14 6 1 0 21
14 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 3 6 6 15 17 11 8 4 36
15 บ้านหมากหญ้า 3 3 8 14 21 5 6 3 32
16 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 3 3 4 10 25 8 1 4 34
17 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 3 3 2 8 17 10 2 4 29
18 บ้านนามั่ง 3 2 4 9 18 3 2 1 23
19 บ้านน้ำพ่น 3 2 2 7 8 5 7 2 20
20 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 3 2 1 6 13 9 6 4 28
21 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 3 0 2 5 11 7 1 4 19
22 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 3 0 0 3 8 3 2 1 13
23 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 6 3 11 23 8 1 0 32
24 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 2 5 3 10 17 13 9 7 39
25 บ้านพรานเหมือน 2 2 2 6 7 2 3 2 12
26 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 2 1 3 6 12 6 1 4 19
27 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 2 1 2 5 6 2 0 2 8
28 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 2 1 1 4 11 7 6 5 24
29 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 2 1 1 4 8 2 4 3 14
30 บ้านเลา 2 1 1 4 5 4 0 1 9
31 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 2 1 0 3 12 2 1 3 15
32 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 2 1 0 3 8 0 1 1 9
33 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
34 บ้านนาคลอง 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
35 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 2 0 3 5 6 2 0 0 8
36 บ้านตาด 2 0 1 3 13 7 5 3 25
37 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 2 0 1 3 8 1 0 3 9
38 รัฐประชา 509 2 0 1 3 7 8 0 4 15
39 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 2 0 1 3 7 3 0 0 10
40 บ้านดงปอ 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 2 6
41 บ้านแม่นนท์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 1 1 6
42 คุณากรณ์ 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
43 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 1 5 5 11 10 10 6 2 26
44 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 1 4 3 8 20 6 2 2 28
45 เซนต์เมรี่ 1 3 5 9 13 5 3 1 21
46 ชุมชนโนนสูง 1 3 4 8 23 12 11 4 46
47 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 2 1 4 10 6 4 2 20
48 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 2 1 4 9 3 2 0 14
49 บ้านดงอุดม 1 2 1 4 8 6 1 6 15
50 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 2 1 4 5 2 1 1 8
51 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 1 2 0 3 8 1 4 3 13
52 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 1 1 2 4 17 4 0 1 21
53 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 1 1 1 3 10 9 2 5 21
54 บ้านหนองอ้อ 1 1 1 3 9 0 4 0 13
55 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 1 1 1 3 8 8 4 0 20
56 หนองไฮวิทยา 1 1 0 2 11 5 6 4 22
57 บ้านหนองตูม 1 1 0 2 9 4 3 0 16
58 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 2 8 10 13 2 31
59 บ้านยวด 1 1 0 2 8 1 1 0 10
60 บ้านอูบมุง 1 1 0 2 4 7 1 4 12
61 บ้านโนนสำราญ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
62 อุดรวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
63 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 1 0 3 4 10 3 2 2 15
64 บ้านนาคำหลวง 1 0 1 2 6 5 3 0 14
65 บ้านเตาไห 1 0 1 2 4 5 2 2 11
66 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 0 1 2 1 6 3 0 10
67 บ้านนาแอง 1 0 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
68 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 6 4 1 0 11
69 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 1 0 0 1 6 1 0 1 7
70 บ้านโนนยาง 1 0 0 1 6 0 0 1 6
71 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 1 7
72 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
73 บ้านดงบัง 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
74 บ้านดอนแแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านโนนหวาย 0 4 1 5 8 1 3 2 12
76 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 0 3 0 3 8 4 7 5 19
77 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 0 2 5 7 18 16 4 7 38
78 บ้านหนองบัว 0 2 1 3 7 0 3 0 10
79 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 0 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
80 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 2 0 2 7 5 2 0 14
81 บ้านโพนเลา 0 2 0 2 7 1 1 1 9
82 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 2 0 2 5 5 2 2 12
83 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
84 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 2 4
85 บ้านแพงศรี 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านโคกผักหอม 0 1 4 5 13 7 2 4 22
87 บ้านหัวบึง 0 1 3 4 7 7 2 2 16
88 บ้านเม่น 0 1 3 4 5 4 1 1 10
89 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 0 1 2 3 8 12 3 1 23
90 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 0 1 2 3 8 9 5 3 22
91 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 0 1 2 3 8 3 0 0 11
92 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 0 1 1 2 14 9 1 3 24
93 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 0 1 1 2 5 2 0 1 7
94 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 8
95 กระจ่างวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
96 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านดงใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 6 11 3 3 20
98 บ้านเลื่อม 0 1 0 1 5 4 4 3 13
99 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 2 10
100 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 0 1 0 1 5 0 2 1 7
101 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 2 6
102 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
103 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
104 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
105 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 6
106 ประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 3 2 6 5 11
107 บ้านหนองตุ 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
108 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
109 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 6
110 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
111 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
112 ปรมินทร์ 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 6
113 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
114 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
115 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
116 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
117 บ้านเชียงพิณ 0 0 2 2 8 0 3 2 11
118 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 0 0 2 2 7 1 1 4 9
119 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 0 0 2 2 3 2 2 1 7
120 บ้านดู่ 0 0 1 1 7 1 2 0 10
121 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 8 4 4 18
122 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 0 0 1 1 5 5 2 2 12
123 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 1 7
124 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 0 0 1 1 4 9 5 3 18
125 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 2 11
126 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 4 5 0 2 9
127 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 1 4 4 3 6 11
128 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
129 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 2 7
130 บ้านชาด 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 0 10
131 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 8
132 บ้านนาสะอาด 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
133 ท่าหนาด 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
134 บ้านนาหว้า 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
135 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
136 บ้านโก่ย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
137 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
138 บ้านยางซอง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
139 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
140 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
141 บ้านห้วยสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 2 4
143 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
144 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 0 0 0 0 8 9 1 2 18
145 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 0 0 0 0 7 5 2 4 14
146 มิตรภาพ 6 0 0 0 0 6 4 3 1 13
147 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 10
148 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 0 0 0 0 5 7 2 1 14
149 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 2 7
150 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 7
151 บ้านหินโงม 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 7
152 บ้านหนองผง 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
153 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
154 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
155 บ้านเชียงดา 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 1 8
156 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
157 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 0 0 3 6 2 0 11
158 บ้านหนองหลอด 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 1 9
159 บ้านเสาเล้า 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
160 บ้านจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
161 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 0 0 0 0 3 2 4 4 9
162 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
163 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4
164 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
165 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
166 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
167 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 1 8
168 บ้านดอนหาด 0 0 0 0 2 4 5 3 11
169 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 7
170 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 1 6
171 สร้างแป้น 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 1 9
172 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
173 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
174 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
175 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
176 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
177 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
178 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
179 บ้านคอนเลียบ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
180 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
181 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
182 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
183 บ้านนาทาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
184 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
185 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
186 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 3 8
187 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 6
188 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 3 10
189 บ้านดอนบาก 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
190 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 5
191 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
192 บ้านนาพัง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
193 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 5
194 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
195 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
196 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
197 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
198 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
199 หว้าน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
200 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
201 บ้านดงผักเทียม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
203 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
204 บ้านเชียงพัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
205 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
206 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
207 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
208 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านป่อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านเก่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 7
216 บ้านขาว 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
217 พันธกิจวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
218 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
219 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
220 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 4
221 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
222 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
223 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
224 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
225 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
226 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
227 อนุบาลค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
229 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
230 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
231 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
232 บ้านนาหยาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านพรสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
235 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 อุดรมงคลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 201 194 179 574 1,324 708 371 310 2,403