สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 26 8 7 41 53 2 4 3 59
2 บ้านหมากแข้ง 23 13 4 40 49 5 3 1 57
3 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 9 6 1 16 20 9 3 2 32
4 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 7 12 5 24 39 17 3 5 59
5 บ้านโคกกลาง 7 6 4 17 30 9 1 0 40
6 บ้านนาพู่ 7 1 0 8 15 4 3 5 22
7 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 6 4 2 12 24 10 2 3 36
8 บ้านโคกลาด 5 4 6 15 21 6 6 3 33
9 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 5 0 2 7 16 7 1 0 24
10 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 4 7 6 17 19 11 8 4 38
11 บ้านนามั่ง 4 5 6 15 26 4 3 1 33
12 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 4 4 4 12 27 8 1 4 36
13 บ้านหนองนาคำ 4 4 3 11 18 8 3 0 29
14 ชุมชนโนนสูง 4 3 5 12 31 13 11 4 55
15 สุมเส้าวิทยา 4 3 5 12 21 5 2 3 28
16 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 4 2 3 9 22 7 7 5 36
17 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา อุดรธานี 4 2 1 7 10 1 1 1 12
18 บ้านหนองบั่ว 4 2 0 6 8 2 0 1 10
19 บ้านหมากหญ้า 3 3 8 14 23 7 6 3 36
20 บ้านน้ำพ่น 3 3 4 10 11 6 7 2 24
21 บ้านหนองบัว 3 3 3 9 13 0 3 0 16
22 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 3 3 3 9 10 2 0 0 12
23 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 3 3 2 8 17 10 2 4 29
24 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 3 2 1 6 19 9 6 4 34
25 บ้านดงใหญ่ 3 1 0 4 10 11 3 3 24
26 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 3 0 2 5 11 7 1 4 19
27 รัฐประชา 509 3 0 1 4 10 8 0 4 18
28 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 3 0 0 3 8 3 2 1 13
29 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 2 5 3 10 17 13 9 7 39
30 บ้านพรานเหมือน 2 2 2 6 7 2 3 2 12
31 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 2 2 0 4 9 1 4 3 14
32 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 2 1 3 6 12 6 1 4 19
33 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 2 1 2 5 6 2 0 2 8
34 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 2 1 1 4 11 7 6 5 24
35 บ้านหนองอ้อ 2 1 1 4 11 1 4 0 16
36 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 2 1 1 4 8 2 4 3 14
37 บ้านเลา 2 1 1 4 5 4 0 1 9
38 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 2 1 0 3 14 3 1 3 18
39 บ้านยวด 2 1 0 3 11 1 1 0 13
40 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 2 1 0 3 8 0 1 1 9
41 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
42 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 2 1 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
43 บ้านนาคลอง 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
44 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 2 0 2 4 9 1 0 3 10
45 บ้านตาด 2 0 1 3 17 8 5 3 30
46 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 2 0 1 3 7 3 0 0 10
47 บ้านดงปอ 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 2 6
48 บ้านแม่นนท์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 1 1 6
49 คุณากรณ์ 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
50 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 1 5 5 11 10 10 6 2 26
51 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 1 4 3 8 22 6 2 2 30
52 เซนต์เมรี่ 1 3 5 9 13 5 3 1 21
53 บ้านดงอุดม 1 3 1 5 10 9 1 6 20
54 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 2 1 4 10 6 4 2 20
55 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 2 1 4 10 3 2 0 15
56 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 2 1 4 5 2 1 1 8
57 บ้านโนนสำราญ 1 2 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
58 บ้านดอนแแก้ว 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
59 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 1 1 2 4 17 4 0 1 21
60 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 1 1 1 3 10 9 2 5 21
61 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 1 1 1 3 8 9 4 0 21
62 บ้านนาคำหลวง 1 1 1 3 8 5 3 0 16
63 หนองไฮวิทยา 1 1 0 2 11 5 6 4 22
64 บ้านหนองตูม 1 1 0 2 9 4 3 0 16
65 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 2 8 10 13 2 31
66 ประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 8 3 6 5 17
67 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 2 7
68 บ้านอูบมุง 1 1 0 2 4 7 1 4 12
69 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 1 1 0 2 4 3 0 1 7
70 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
71 อุดรวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
72 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 1 0 3 4 10 3 2 2 15
73 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 1 0 1 2 7 1 2 2 10
74 บ้านเตาไห 1 0 1 2 4 5 2 2 11
75 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 0 1 2 1 6 3 0 10
76 บ้านนาแอง 1 0 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
77 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 6 4 1 0 11
78 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 1 0 0 1 6 1 0 1 7
79 บ้านโนนยาง 1 0 0 1 6 0 0 1 6
80 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 1 7
81 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 1 0 0 1 3 3 2 2 8
82 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 3 2 2 1 7
83 บ้านดอนบาก 1 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 8
84 บ้านดงบัง 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
85 บ้านข้าวสาร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านโนนหวาย 0 5 1 6 9 1 3 2 13
88 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 0 3 1 4 10 4 7 5 21
89 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 0 3 1 4 3 3 1 0 7
90 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 0 3 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
91 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 0 2 6 8 22 17 4 7 43
92 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 0 2 3 5 10 9 5 3 24
93 บ้านหัวบึง 0 2 3 5 10 7 2 2 19
94 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 0 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
95 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 2 0 2 7 5 2 0 14
96 บ้านโพนเลา 0 2 0 2 7 1 1 1 9
97 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 2 0 2 5 5 2 2 12
98 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 2 4
99 บ้านแพงศรี 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านโคกผักหอม 0 1 4 5 13 7 2 4 22
101 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 0 1 3 4 10 12 4 1 26
102 บ้านเม่น 0 1 3 4 5 4 1 1 10
103 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 0 1 2 3 8 3 0 0 11
104 บ้านนาสะอาด 0 1 2 3 5 3 1 0 9
105 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 0 1 1 2 14 9 1 3 24
106 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 0 1 1 2 10 9 1 2 20
107 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 1 1 2 7 7 0 2 14
108 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 0 1 1 2 5 2 0 1 7
109 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 8
110 กระจ่างวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
111 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
112 บ้านเลื่อม 0 1 0 1 5 4 4 3 13
113 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 2 10
114 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 0 1 0 1 5 0 2 1 7
115 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
116 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
117 สร้างแป้น 0 1 0 1 3 3 4 1 10
118 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
119 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
120 บ้านหนองตุ 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
121 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 6
122 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
123 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
124 ปรมินทร์ 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 6
125 บ้านด่าน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
126 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
127 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
128 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
129 บ้านเชียงพิณ 0 0 2 2 8 0 3 2 11
130 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 0 0 2 2 7 1 1 4 9
131 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 0 0 2 2 3 2 2 1 7
132 บ้านดู่ 0 0 1 1 7 1 2 0 10
133 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 8 4 4 18
134 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 0 0 1 1 5 5 2 2 12
135 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 1 1 5 5 1 1 11
136 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 1 7
137 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 0 0 1 1 4 9 5 3 18
138 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 2 11
139 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 1 4 4 3 6 11
140 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
141 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
142 บ้านชาด 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 0 10
143 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 8
144 ท่าหนาด 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
145 บ้านนาหว้า 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
146 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
147 บ้านโก่ย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 2 5
150 บ้านยางซอง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
151 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
152 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
153 บ้านห้วยสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
154 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
155 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 0 0 0 0 7 5 2 4 14
156 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 0 11
157 มิตรภาพ 6 0 0 0 0 6 4 3 1 13
158 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 9
159 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 0 0 0 0 5 7 2 1 14
160 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 2 7
161 บ้านหินโงม 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 7
162 บ้านหนองผง 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
163 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
164 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
165 บ้านเชียงดา 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 1 8
166 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
167 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 0 0 3 6 2 0 11
168 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 1 8
169 บ้านหนองหลอด 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 1 9
170 บ้านเสาเล้า 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
171 บ้านจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
172 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 0 0 0 0 3 2 4 4 9
173 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
174 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4
175 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
176 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
177 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
178 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 3 10
179 บ้านดอนหาด 0 0 0 0 2 4 5 3 11
180 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 7
181 บ้านนาพัง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
182 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
183 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
184 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
185 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
186 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
187 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
188 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
189 บ้านคอนเลียบ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
190 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
191 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
192 บ้านนาทาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
193 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
194 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 6
195 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 3 10
196 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 5
197 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
198 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
199 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
200 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
201 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
202 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
203 หว้าน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
204 บ้านดงผักเทียม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
205 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
206 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
207 บ้านเชียงพัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
208 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
209 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
210 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
211 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านป่อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านเก่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 7
219 บ้านขาว 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
220 พันธกิจวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
221 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
222 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
223 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
224 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
225 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
226 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
227 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
229 อนุบาลค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
230 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
231 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
232 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
233 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านนาหยาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
235 บ้านพรสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
236 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
237 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 อุดรมงคลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 240 224 200 664 1,481 738 374 310 2,593