สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 50 2 3 3 55
2 บ้านหมากแข้ง 48 5 3 1 56
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 30 16 3 5 49
4 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 25 8 1 4 34
5 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 24 10 2 3 36
6 ชุมชนโนนสูง 23 12 11 4 46
7 บ้านโคกกลาง 23 8 1 0 32
8 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 22 7 7 5 36
9 บ้านโคกลาด 21 6 6 3 33
10 บ้านหมากหญ้า 21 5 6 3 32
11 สุมเส้าวิทยา 21 5 2 3 28
12 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 20 9 3 2 32
13 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 20 6 2 2 28
14 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 18 16 4 7 38
15 บ้านหนองนาคำ 18 8 3 0 29
16 บ้านนามั่ง 18 3 2 1 23
17 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 17 13 9 7 39
18 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 17 11 8 4 36
19 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 17 10 2 4 29
20 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 17 4 0 1 21
21 บ้านนาพู่ 15 4 3 5 22
22 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 14 9 1 3 24
23 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 14 6 1 0 21
24 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 13 9 6 4 28
25 บ้านตาด 13 7 5 3 25
26 บ้านโคกผักหอม 13 7 2 4 22
27 เซนต์เมรี่ 13 5 3 1 21
28 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 12 6 1 4 19
29 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 12 2 1 3 15
30 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 11 7 6 5 24
31 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 11 7 1 4 19
32 หนองไฮวิทยา 11 5 6 4 22
33 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 10 10 6 2 26
34 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 10 9 2 5 21
35 บ้านเชียงยืน 10 6 4 2 20
36 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 10 3 2 2 15
37 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา อุดรธานี 10 1 1 1 12
38 บ้านหนองตูม 9 4 3 0 16
39 บ้านนาสีนวล 9 3 2 0 14
40 บ้านหนองอ้อ 9 0 4 0 13
41 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 8 12 3 1 23
42 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 8 10 13 2 31
43 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 8 9 5 3 22
44 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 8 9 1 2 18
45 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 8 8 4 0 20
46 บ้านดงอุดม 8 6 1 6 15
47 บ้านน้ำพ่น 8 5 7 2 20
48 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 8 4 7 5 19
49 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 8 3 2 1 13
50 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 8 3 0 0 11
51 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 8 2 4 3 14
52 บ้านหนองบั่ว 8 2 0 1 10
53 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 8 1 4 3 13
54 บ้านโนนหวาย 8 1 3 2 12
55 บ้านยวด 8 1 1 0 10
56 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 8 1 0 3 9
57 บ้านเชียงพิณ 8 0 3 2 11
58 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 8 0 1 1 9
59 รัฐประชา 509 7 8 0 4 15
60 บ้านหัวบึง 7 7 2 2 16
61 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 5 2 4 14
62 บ้านผาสิงห์ 7 5 2 0 14
63 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 7 3 0 0 10
64 บ้านพรานเหมือน 7 2 3 2 12
65 บ้านดู่ 7 1 2 0 10
66 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 7 1 1 4 9
67 บ้านโพนเลา 7 1 1 1 9
68 บ้านนาแอง 7 1 0 0 8
69 บ้านหนองบัว 7 0 3 0 10
70 บ้านดงใหญ่ 6 11 3 3 20
71 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 6 8 4 4 18
72 บ้านนาคำหลวง 6 5 3 0 14
73 มิตรภาพ 6 6 4 3 1 13
74 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 6 4 1 0 11
75 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 6 4 0 0 10
76 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 6 2 0 2 8
77 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 6 2 0 0 8
78 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 6 1 0 1 7
79 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 6 1 0 0 7
80 บ้านโนนยาง 6 0 0 1 6
81 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 5 7 2 1 14
82 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 5 5 2 2 12
83 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 5 5 2 2 12
84 บ้านเลื่อม 5 4 4 3 13
85 บ้านเม่น 5 4 1 1 10
86 บ้านเลา 5 4 0 1 9
87 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 5 3 2 2 10
88 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 5 2 1 1 8
89 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 2 0 1 7
90 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 5 1 1 2 7
91 ชุมชนหนองแสง 5 1 1 1 7
92 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 5 1 1 0 7
93 บ้านหินโงม 5 1 1 0 7
94 บ้านดงปอ 5 1 0 2 6
95 บ้านหนองผง 5 1 0 0 6
96 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 5 0 2 1 7
97 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 4 9 5 3 18
98 บ้านอูบมุง 4 7 1 4 12
99 บ้านดงยาง 4 6 1 2 11
100 บ้านเตาไห 4 5 2 2 11
101 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 4 5 0 2 9
102 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 4 4 3 6 11
103 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 4 3 0 1 7
104 บ้านหนองบ่อ 4 3 0 0 7
105 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 4 2 2 1 8
106 บ้านเชียงดา 4 2 2 1 8
107 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 4 2 1 1 7
108 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
109 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 4 2 0 2 6
110 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 4 2 0 0 6
111 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 4 1 2 2 7
112 บ้านโคกล่าม 4 1 1 1 6
113 กระจ่างวิทย์ 4 0 1 0 5
114 บ้านนาคลอง 4 0 0 0 4
115 บ้านโนนสำราญ 4 0 0 0 4
116 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 4 0 0 0 4
118 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 3 6 2 0 11
119 บ้านชาด 3 6 1 0 10
120 บ้านหนองหลอด 3 4 2 1 9
121 บ้านห้วยไร่ 3 4 1 0 8
122 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 3 3 2 0 8
123 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 3 3 1 1 7
124 บ้านเสาเล้า 3 3 1 0 7
125 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 3 3 0 1 6
126 บ้านจอมศรี 3 3 0 0 6
127 ประชาสามัคคี 3 2 6 5 11
128 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 2 4 4 9
129 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 3 2 2 1 7
130 บ้านแม่นนท์ 3 2 1 1 6
131 บ้านจำปา 3 2 1 0 6
132 บ้านหนองตุ 3 2 0 0 5
133 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 3 1 0 2 4
134 คุณากรณ์ 3 1 0 1 4
135 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 3 1 0 0 4
136 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 3 0 3 1 6
137 บ้านโนนสวาง 3 0 1 1 4
138 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 3 0 0 0 3
139 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 3 0 0 0 3
140 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
141 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 2 5 1 1 8
142 บ้านดอนหาด 2 4 5 3 11
143 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 2 4 1 1 7
144 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 2 4 0 1 6
145 สร้างแป้น 2 3 4 1 9
146 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 2 3 2 1 7
147 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 2 3 2 0 7
148 บ้านนาสะอาด 2 3 1 0 6
149 ปรมินทร์ 2 2 2 1 6
150 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 2 2 1 0 5
151 ท่าหนาด 2 2 0 1 4
152 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 2 2 0 1 4
153 บ้านดงบัง 2 2 0 0 4
154 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 2 2 0 0 4
155 บ้านนาหว้า 2 1 2 1 5
156 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 2 1 2 0 5
157 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 2 1 1 1 4
158 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 2 1 0 1 3
159 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 2 1 0 1 3
160 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 2 1 0 1 3
161 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 2 1 0 0 3
162 อุดรวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
163 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 2 0 1 0 3
164 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 2 0 0 1 2
165 บ้านโก่ย 2 0 0 1 2
166 บ้านคอนเลียบ 2 0 0 1 2
167 บ้านแพงศรี 2 0 0 0 2
168 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 2 0 0 0 2
169 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 0 2
170 บ้านดงขันทอง 2 0 0 0 2
171 บ้านนาดี 2 0 0 0 2
172 บ้านนาทาม 2 0 0 0 2
173 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
174 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 2 0 0 0 2
175 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 6 3 0 10
176 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 1 4 3 3 8
177 บ้านดอนหวาย 1 4 1 2 6
178 บ้านหม้อ 1 4 0 0 5
179 พิชญบัณฑิต2 1 3 6 3 10
180 บ้านดอนบาก 1 3 3 0 7
181 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 1 3 1 2 5
182 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 1 3 1 1 5
183 บ้านนาพัง 1 3 1 1 5
184 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 1 2 2 2 5
185 นาทรายนาม่วง 1 2 2 1 5
186 บ้านยางซอง 1 2 1 1 4
187 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 2 0 3 3
188 บ้านไชยฟอง 1 2 0 0 3
189 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 2 0 4
190 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 1 1 1 1 3
191 หว้าน 1 1 1 1 3
192 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 1 0 2 2
193 บ้านด่าน 1 1 0 1 2
194 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 0 2
195 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
196 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 1 3
197 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 0 3
198 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 0 1 0 2
199 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 1 0 0 2 1
200 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
201 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 1 0 0 1 1
202 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 1 0 0 1 1
203 บ้านดอนแแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
204 บ้านห้วยสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
205 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 1 0 0 0 1
206 บ้านถ่อน 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านป่อง 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านหนองกุง 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านเก่าน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 4 3 1 7
213 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 0 4 0 2 4
214 บ้านขาว 0 4 0 0 4
215 พันธกิจวิทยา 0 4 0 0 4
216 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 3 3 0 6
217 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 3 0 1 3
218 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 0 2 2 1 4
219 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 2 1 0 3
220 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 2 0 1 2
221 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 1 1 1 2
222 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 0 1 1 0 2
223 บ้านนาทราย 0 1 0 1 1
224 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
225 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 1 0 0 1
226 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 0 0 1
227 อนุบาลค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 2 2 2
229 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 1 0 1
230 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 1 0 1
231 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
232 บ้านนาหยาด 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านพรสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 1 0
235 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0
236 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0
237 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 0
238 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0
239 อุดรมงคลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,324 708 371 310 2,713