สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 53 2 4 3 59
2 บ้านหมากแข้ง 49 5 3 1 57
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 39 17 3 5 59
4 ชุมชนโนนสูง 31 13 11 4 55
5 บ้านโคกกลาง 30 9 1 0 40
6 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 27 8 1 4 36
7 บ้านนามั่ง 26 4 3 1 33
8 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 24 10 2 3 36
9 บ้านหมากหญ้า 23 7 6 3 36
10 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 22 17 4 7 43
11 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 22 7 7 5 36
12 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 22 6 2 2 30
13 สุมเส้าวิทยา 21 5 2 3 28
14 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 19 11 8 4 38
15 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 19 9 6 4 34
16 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 19 9 3 2 31
17 บ้านหนองนาคำ 18 8 3 0 29
18 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 17 10 2 4 29
19 บ้านตาด 17 8 5 3 30
20 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 17 4 0 1 21
21 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 16 7 1 0 24
22 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 15 13 9 7 37
23 บ้านนาพู่ 15 4 3 5 22
24 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 14 9 1 3 24
25 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 14 3 1 3 18
26 บ้านโคกผักหอม 13 7 2 4 22
27 เซนต์เมรี่ 13 5 3 1 21
28 บ้านโคกลาด 12 5 6 3 23
29 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 11 7 1 4 19
30 บ้านน้ำพ่น 11 6 7 2 24
31 หนองไฮวิทยา 11 5 6 4 22
32 บ้านหนองอ้อ 11 1 4 0 16
33 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 10 12 4 1 26
34 บ้านดงใหญ่ 10 11 3 3 24
35 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 10 10 6 2 26
36 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 10 9 5 3 24
37 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 10 9 2 5 21
38 บ้านดงอุดม 10 9 1 6 20
39 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 10 9 1 2 20
40 รัฐประชา 509 10 8 0 4 18
41 บ้านหัวบึง 10 7 2 2 19
42 บ้านเชียงยืน 10 6 4 2 20
43 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 10 4 7 5 21
44 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 10 3 2 2 15
45 บ้านนาสีนวล 10 3 2 0 15
46 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 10 2 0 0 12
47 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา อุดรธานี 10 1 1 1 12
48 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 9 7 6 5 22
49 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 9 6 1 4 16
50 บ้านหนองตูม 9 4 3 0 16
51 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 9 1 4 3 14
52 บ้านโนนหวาย 9 1 3 2 13
53 บ้านยวด 9 1 1 0 11
54 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 9 1 0 3 10
55 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 8 10 13 2 31
56 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 8 9 4 0 21
57 บ้านนาคำหลวง 8 5 3 0 16
58 ประชาสามัคคี 8 3 6 5 17
59 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 8 3 2 1 13
60 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 8 3 0 0 11
61 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 8 2 4 3 14
62 บ้านเชียงพิณ 8 0 3 2 11
63 บ้านหนองบัว 8 0 3 0 11
64 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 8 0 1 1 9
65 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 7 7 0 2 14
66 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 5 2 4 14
67 บ้านผาสิงห์ 7 5 2 0 14
68 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 7 3 0 0 10
69 บ้านพรานเหมือน 7 2 3 2 12
70 บ้านหนองบั่ว 7 2 0 1 9
71 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 7 1 2 2 10
72 บ้านดู่ 7 1 2 0 10
73 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 7 1 1 4 9
74 บ้านโพนเลา 7 1 1 1 9
75 บ้านนาแอง 7 1 0 0 8
76 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 6 8 4 4 18
77 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 6 5 0 0 11
78 มิตรภาพ 6 6 4 3 1 13
79 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 6 4 1 0 11
80 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 6 2 1 0 9
81 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 6 2 0 2 8
82 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 6 1 0 1 7
83 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 6 1 0 0 7
84 บ้านโนนสำราญ 6 1 0 0 7
85 บ้านโนนยาง 6 0 0 1 6
86 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 5 7 2 1 14
87 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 5 5 2 2 12
88 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 5 5 2 2 12
89 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 5 5 1 1 11
90 บ้านเลื่อม 5 4 4 3 13
91 บ้านเม่น 5 4 1 1 10
92 บ้านเลา 5 4 0 1 9
93 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 5 3 2 2 10
94 บ้านนาสะอาด 5 3 1 0 9
95 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 5 2 1 1 8
96 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 5 2 0 2 7
97 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 2 0 1 7
98 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 5 1 1 2 7
99 ชุมชนหนองแสง 5 1 1 1 7
100 บ้านหินโงม 5 1 1 0 7
101 บ้านดงปอ 5 1 0 2 6
102 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 5 1 0 0 6
103 บ้านหนองผง 5 1 0 0 6
104 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 5 0 0 0 5
105 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 5 0 0 0 5
106 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 4 9 5 3 18
107 บ้านอูบมุง 4 7 1 4 12
108 บ้านดงยาง 4 6 1 2 11
109 บ้านเตาไห 4 5 2 2 11
110 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 4 4 3 6 11
111 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 4 3 0 1 7
112 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 4 3 0 1 7
113 บ้านหนองบ่อ 4 3 0 0 7
114 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 4 2 2 1 8
115 บ้านเชียงดา 4 2 2 1 8
116 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 4 2 1 1 7
117 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
118 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 4 2 0 0 6
119 บ้านโคกล่าม 4 1 1 1 6
120 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 4 0 2 1 6
121 กระจ่างวิทย์ 4 0 1 0 5
122 บ้านดอนแแก้ว 4 0 0 0 4
123 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 4 0 0 0 4
124 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
125 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 3 6 2 0 11
126 บ้านชาด 3 6 1 0 10
127 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 3 5 0 1 8
128 บ้านหนองหลอด 3 4 2 1 9
129 บ้านห้วยไร่ 3 4 1 0 8
130 สร้างแป้น 3 3 4 1 10
131 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 3 3 2 2 8
132 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 3 3 2 0 8
133 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 3 3 1 1 7
134 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 3 3 1 0 7
135 บ้านเสาเล้า 3 3 1 0 7
136 บ้านจอมศรี 3 3 0 0 6
137 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 2 4 4 9
138 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 3 2 2 1 7
139 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 3 2 2 1 7
140 บ้านแม่นนท์ 3 2 1 1 6
141 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 3 2 1 0 6
142 บ้านจำปา 3 2 1 0 6
143 บ้านหนองตุ 3 2 0 0 5
144 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 3 1 0 2 4
145 คุณากรณ์ 3 1 0 1 4
146 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 3 0 3 1 6
147 บ้านโนนสวาง 3 0 1 1 4
148 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 3 0 1 0 4
149 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 3 0 0 0 3
150 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 3 0 0 0 3
151 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 2 5 3 3 10
152 บ้านดอนหาด 2 4 5 3 11
153 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 2 4 1 1 7
154 บ้านดอนบาก 2 3 3 0 8
155 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 2 3 2 1 7
156 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 2 3 2 0 7
157 บ้านนาพัง 2 3 1 1 6
158 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 2 3 0 0 5
159 ปรมินทร์ 2 2 2 1 6
160 ท่าหนาด 2 2 0 1 4
161 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 2 2 0 1 4
162 บ้านดงบัง 2 2 0 0 4
163 บ้านนาดี 2 2 0 0 4
164 บ้านนาหว้า 2 1 2 1 5
165 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 2 1 2 0 5
166 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 2 1 1 1 4
167 บ้านด่าน 2 1 0 1 3
168 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 2 1 0 1 3
169 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 2 1 0 1 3
170 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 2 1 0 1 3
171 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 2 1 0 0 3
172 อุดรวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
173 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 2 0 0 1 2
174 บ้านโก่ย 2 0 0 1 2
175 บ้านคอนเลียบ 2 0 0 1 2
176 บ้านแพงศรี 2 0 0 0 2
177 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านดงขันทอง 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านนาทาม 2 0 0 0 2
181 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
182 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 6 3 0 10
183 บ้านดอนหวาย 1 4 1 2 6
184 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 1 4 0 2 5
185 บ้านหม้อ 1 4 0 0 5
186 พิชญบัณฑิต2 1 3 6 3 10
187 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 1 3 1 2 5
188 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 1 3 1 1 5
189 นาทรายนาม่วง 1 2 2 1 5
190 บ้านยางซอง 1 2 1 1 4
191 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 2 0 3 3
192 บ้านไชยฟอง 1 2 0 0 3
193 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 2 0 4
194 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 1 1 1 1 3
195 หว้าน 1 1 1 1 3
196 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 1 0 2 2
197 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 0 2
198 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 1 3
200 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 2 0 3
201 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 0 1 0 2
202 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 1 0 0 2 1
203 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
204 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 1 0 0 1 1
205 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 1 0 0 1 1
206 บ้านข้าวสาร 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านนาคลอง 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านห้วยสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านถ่อน 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านป่อง 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านหนองกุง 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านเก่าน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 4 3 1 7
218 บ้านขาว 0 4 0 0 4
219 พันธกิจวิทยา 0 4 0 0 4
220 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 3 3 0 6
221 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 3 0 1 3
222 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 2 1 0 3
223 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 2 0 1 2
224 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 1 1 1 2
225 บ้านนาทราย 0 1 0 1 1
226 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
227 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 0 0 1
229 อนุบาลค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 1 0 0 1
230 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 2 2 2
231 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 1 0 1
232 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 1 0 1
233 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านนาหยาด 0 0 0 1 0
235 บ้านพรสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
236 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 1 0
237 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0
238 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0
239 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 0
240 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0
241 อุดรมงคลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,452 737 374 310 2,873