สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 19 6 9 34 39 5 1 2 45
2 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 11 6 1 18 20 4 0 0 24
3 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 9 4 3 16 23 6 3 1 32
4 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 1 5 14 22 4 2 3 28
5 บ้านหนองหอย 7 5 6 18 33 13 6 2 52
6 บ้านดอนแคน(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 7 2 2 11 18 6 6 1 30
7 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 7 2 2 11 11 5 3 2 19
8 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 6 5 6 17 24 4 1 1 29
9 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 6 3 3 12 12 6 3 1 21
10 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 6 2 3 11 18 3 3 1 24
11 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 5 4 2 11 23 10 5 1 38
12 บ้านหลุบเลา 5 1 3 9 12 4 3 3 19
13 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 5 3 12 14 2 2 0 18
14 บ้านดงหลวง 4 3 1 8 22 1 2 1 25
15 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 4 2 1 7 12 5 1 3 18
16 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 4 2 1 7 7 4 0 0 11
17 บ้านโคกภู 4 0 0 4 7 2 1 1 10
18 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 3 5 3 11 16 3 1 1 20
19 บ้านห้วยยาง 3 5 2 10 17 2 5 4 24
20 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 3 4 8 15 15 11 5 3 31
21 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 3 4 5 12 23 4 3 4 30
22 อนุบาลภูพาน 3 3 3 9 13 10 0 8 23
23 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 3 3 1 7 18 7 1 3 26
24 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 3 3 0 6 12 3 0 0 15
25 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 3 2 2 7 13 8 1 3 22
26 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 3 2 1 6 12 1 2 2 15
27 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 3 1 4 8 15 0 0 0 15
28 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 1 4 8 14 2 1 4 17
29 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตรวิทยา 3 1 3 7 11 1 0 0 12
30 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 3 1 2 6 20 10 4 5 34
31 บ้านชมพูพาน 3 1 2 6 8 3 1 0 12
32 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 3 1 1 5 11 2 0 0 13
33 บ้านป่าผาง 3 1 1 5 10 2 1 0 13
34 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 4 6 2 3 1 11
35 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 2 5 2 9 18 5 4 4 27
36 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 2 5 1 8 12 1 0 1 13
37 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 2 4 4 10 14 3 1 1 18
38 อนุบาลเต่างอย 2 3 4 9 19 0 3 3 22
39 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 2 2 3 7 13 7 6 7 26
40 บ้านโพนแพง 2 2 2 6 10 6 5 6 21
41 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 2 2 0 4 5 3 2 1 10
42 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 2 1 2 5 6 3 4 1 13
43 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 2 1 1 4 6 3 1 2 10
44 ไพศาลวิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 2 1 0 7
45 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
46 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 0 2 4 11 2 6 3 19
47 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 2 0 2 4 10 0 0 2 10
48 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 2 0 1 3 10 1 0 1 11
49 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 0 0 2 7 1 0 0 8
50 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 2 0 0 2 5 3 0 0 8
51 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 5 0 6 11 2 2 1 15
52 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 4 2 7 12 5 4 4 21
53 ท่าแร่วิทยา 1 3 4 8 11 8 0 2 19
54 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 1 3 3 7 8 2 2 2 12
55 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 1 3 2 6 18 6 2 3 26
56 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 1 3 2 6 12 3 0 0 15
57 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 1 3 1 5 10 3 1 1 14
58 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 1 2 3 6 13 6 3 5 22
59 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 1 2 3 6 10 2 0 0 12
60 บ้านท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 2 2 5 11 2 0 0 13
61 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 1 2 1 4 14 2 5 3 21
62 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 9 4 4 1 17
63 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 1 2 0 3 5 1 1 0 7
64 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 4 3 1 2 8
65 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 3 5 5 5 1 1 11
66 บ้านโนนกุง 1 1 2 4 9 4 3 0 16
67 บ้านกุงศรี 1 1 2 4 8 4 1 1 13
68 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 1 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
69 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 1 1 3 8 1 4 1 13
70 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 1 1 1 3 7 2 0 2 9
71 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 6 1 0 1 7
72 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
73 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
74 บ้านโพนงานคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
75 บ้านนาจาน 1 0 2 3 12 1 3 2 16
76 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 1 0 2 3 10 5 4 2 19
77 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 0 2 3 6 1 2 3 9
78 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 1 0 2 3 4 3 0 0 7
79 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 1 0 1 2 15 7 2 3 24
80 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 1 0 1 2 5 3 3 0 11
81 บ้านสะพานสาม 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
82 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
83 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 11 3 1 2 15
85 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
86 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
87 นายอวัฒนา 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
88 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 0 5 1 6 8 3 0 1 11
92 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 0 4 3 7 13 7 2 2 22
93 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 0 3 3 6 15 10 5 1 30
94 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 3 1 4 11 10 3 3 24
95 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 0 3 0 3 7 11 3 3 21
96 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 0 3 0 3 4 2 0 2 6
97 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 2 4 6 13 4 1 2 18
98 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 6 2 2 6 10
99 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 2 1 3 6 2 2 0 10
100 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 2 1 3 3 2 2 5 7
101 บ้านพะโค 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 1 3 4 5 2 0 0 7
103 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 3 5 4 0 1 9
104 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 1 2 3 5 0 1 1 6
105 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
106 บ้านนาขาม 0 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
107 บ้านตองโขบ 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
108 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
109 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
110 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
111 บ้านกุดฮู 0 1 0 1 7 2 1 0 10
112 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 1 0 1 6 1 1 0 8
113 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 0 1 0 1 6 0 2 0 8
114 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 1 0 1 4 1 3 2 8
115 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
116 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
117 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
118 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
119 บ้านอีกุด 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
120 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
121 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 0 0 2 2 11 6 5 4 22
122 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 2 2 6 3 1 3 10
123 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 0 0 1 1 7 1 2 2 10
124 นิรมลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 7
125 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 1 1 6 2 1 0 9
126 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 1 1 6 1 2 1 9
127 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 3 7
128 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 4 6 2 4 12
129 บ้านพะเนาว์สาขานาขาม 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 6
130 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
131 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
132 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
133 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3
134 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
135 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 1 8
137 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
138 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์ รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
139 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 6
140 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 6
141 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
142 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 3 7 2 2 12
143 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
144 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 3 5
145 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
146 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
147 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
148 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
149 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
150 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
151 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
152 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
153 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
154 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
155 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
156 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
157 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
158 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
159 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
160 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
161 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 บ้านสนามบิน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านโคกแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3
170 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
171 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
172 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
173 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
174 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4
175 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
176 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 239 217 212 668 1,301 443 230 210 1,974