สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 19 6 9 34 39 5 1 2 45
2 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 11 5 1 17 19 3 0 0 22
3 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 8 4 3 15 21 6 3 1 30
4 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 1 5 14 22 4 2 3 28
5 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 7 2 2 11 11 5 3 2 19
6 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 6 5 6 17 24 4 1 1 29
7 บ้านหนองหอย 6 4 6 16 31 12 6 2 49
8 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 5 4 2 11 23 10 5 1 38
9 บ้านหลุบเลา 5 1 2 8 11 4 3 3 18
10 บ้านห้วยยาง 3 5 2 10 17 2 5 4 24
11 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 3 4 8 15 15 11 5 3 31
12 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 3 4 5 12 23 4 3 4 30
13 บ้านดงหลวง 3 3 1 7 21 1 2 1 24
14 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 3 3 1 7 18 7 1 3 26
15 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 3 2 2 7 13 8 1 3 22
16 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 3 2 1 6 12 1 2 2 15
17 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 3 2 1 6 11 5 1 3 17
18 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 3 1 4 8 15 0 0 0 15
19 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 1 4 8 14 2 1 4 17
20 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตรวิทยา 3 1 3 7 11 1 0 0 12
21 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 3 1 2 6 20 10 4 5 34
22 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 3 1 1 5 11 2 0 0 13
23 บ้านป่าผาง 3 1 1 5 10 2 1 0 13
24 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 4 6 2 3 1 11
25 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 3 0 2 5 12 3 2 1 17
26 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 5 3 10 12 2 2 0 16
27 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 2 5 2 9 18 5 4 4 27
28 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 2 4 0 6 10 1 0 1 11
29 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 2 2 3 7 13 7 6 7 26
30 อนุบาลภูพาน 2 2 3 7 11 10 0 8 21
31 บ้านโพนแพง 2 2 2 6 10 6 5 6 21
32 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 2 2 0 4 5 3 2 1 10
33 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 2 1 3 6 7 6 3 0 16
34 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 2 1 2 5 6 3 4 1 13
35 ไพศาลวิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 2 1 0 7
36 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
37 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 0 2 4 11 2 6 3 19
38 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 2 0 2 4 10 0 0 2 10
39 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 2 0 1 3 10 1 0 1 11
40 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 2 0 0 2 5 3 0 0 8
41 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 5 0 6 11 2 2 1 15
42 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 4 2 7 12 5 4 4 21
43 ท่าแร่วิทยา 1 3 4 8 11 8 0 2 19
44 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 1 3 3 7 12 2 1 0 15
45 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 1 3 3 7 8 2 2 2 12
46 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 1 2 4 7 12 3 1 0 16
47 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 1 2 3 6 13 6 3 5 22
48 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 1 2 3 6 10 2 0 0 12
49 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 1 2 2 5 17 6 2 3 25
50 บ้านท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 2 2 5 11 2 0 0 13
51 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 1 2 2 5 11 2 0 0 13
52 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 1 2 1 4 14 2 5 3 21
53 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 9 4 4 1 17
54 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 1 2 0 3 5 1 1 0 7
55 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 4 3 1 2 8
56 บ้านโนนกุง 1 1 2 4 9 4 3 0 16
57 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 2 4 5 3 0 1 8
58 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 1 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
59 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 1 1 3 8 1 4 1 13
60 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 1 1 1 3 7 2 0 2 9
61 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 6 1 0 1 7
62 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 2 8
63 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
64 บ้านชมพูพาน 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
65 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
66 บ้านโพนงานคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
67 บ้านดอนแคน(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 1 0 2 3 12 5 4 1 21
68 บ้านนาจาน 1 0 2 3 12 1 3 2 16
69 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 1 0 2 3 9 5 4 2 18
70 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 0 2 3 6 1 2 3 9
71 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 1 0 2 3 4 3 0 0 7
72 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 1 0 1 2 14 7 2 3 23
73 บ้านสะพานสาม 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
74 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
75 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 11 3 1 2 15
76 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
77 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 1 0 0 1 4 3 3 0 10
78 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
79 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
80 นายอวัฒนา 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
81 บ้านโคกภู 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
82 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 0 5 1 6 8 3 0 1 11
85 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 0 4 3 7 13 7 2 2 22
86 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 0 3 3 6 15 10 5 1 30
87 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 3 1 4 11 10 3 3 24
88 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 2 4 6 13 4 1 2 18
89 อนุบาลเต่างอย 0 2 2 4 14 0 3 3 17
90 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 6 2 2 6 10
91 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 2 1 3 3 2 2 5 7
92 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 0 2 0 2 6 11 3 3 20
93 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 2 0 2 6 1 2 0 9
94 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 2 5
95 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 1 3 4 5 2 0 0 7
96 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 3 5 4 0 1 9
97 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
98 บ้านนาขาม 0 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
99 บ้านตองโขบ 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
100 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
101 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
102 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
103 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 0 1 0 1 8 2 1 0 11
104 บ้านกุดฮู 0 1 0 1 7 2 1 0 10
105 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 1 0 1 6 1 1 0 8
106 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 0 1 0 1 6 0 2 0 8
107 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 1 0 1 4 1 3 2 8
108 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
109 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
110 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
111 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
112 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
113 บ้านอีกุด 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
114 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
115 บ้านพะโค 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
116 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 0 0 2 2 11 6 5 4 22
117 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 2 2 6 3 1 3 10
118 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 1 5
119 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 0 0 1 1 7 1 2 2 10
120 นิรมลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 7
121 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 1 1 6 2 1 0 9
122 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 1 1 6 1 2 1 9
123 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 3 7
124 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 4 6 2 4 12
125 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 1 1 4 4 1 1 9
126 บ้านพะเนาว์สาขานาขาม 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 6
127 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
128 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
129 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
130 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3
131 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
132 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
133 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 1 8
135 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
136 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์ รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
137 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 6
138 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
139 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 6
140 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
141 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 3 7 2 2 12
142 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
143 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 3 5
144 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
145 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
146 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
147 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
148 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
149 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
150 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
151 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
152 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
153 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
154 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
155 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
156 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
157 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
158 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
159 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
160 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านสนามบิน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
163 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโคกแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3
169 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
171 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
172 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
173 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4
174 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
175 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 196 189 199 584 1,220 428 225 206 1,873