สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 39 5 1 2 45
2 บ้านหนองหอย 31 12 6 2 49
3 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 24 4 1 1 29
4 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 23 10 5 1 38
5 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 23 4 3 4 30
6 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 22 4 2 3 28
7 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 21 6 3 1 30
8 บ้านดงหลวง 21 1 2 1 24
9 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 20 10 4 5 34
10 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 19 3 0 0 22
11 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 18 7 1 3 26
12 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 18 5 4 4 27
13 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 17 6 2 3 25
14 บ้านห้วยยาง 17 2 5 4 24
15 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 15 11 5 3 31
16 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 15 10 5 1 30
17 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 15 0 0 0 15
18 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 14 7 2 3 23
19 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 14 2 5 3 21
20 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 14 2 1 4 17
21 อนุบาลเต่างอย 14 0 3 3 17
22 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 13 8 1 3 22
23 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 13 7 6 7 26
24 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 13 7 2 2 22
25 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 13 6 3 5 22
26 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 13 4 1 2 18
27 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 12 5 4 4 21
28 บ้านดอนแคน(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 12 5 4 1 21
29 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 12 3 2 1 17
30 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 12 3 1 0 16
31 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 12 2 2 0 16
32 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 12 2 1 0 15
33 บ้านนาจาน 12 1 3 2 16
34 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 12 1 2 2 15
35 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 10 3 3 24
36 อนุบาลภูพาน 11 10 0 8 21
37 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 8 0 2 19
38 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 11 6 5 4 22
39 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 11 5 3 2 19
40 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 11 5 1 3 17
41 บ้านหลุบเลา 11 4 3 3 18
42 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 3 1 2 15
43 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 2 6 3 19
44 อนุบาลภวิกา 11 2 2 1 15
45 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
46 บ้านท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
47 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 11 2 0 0 13
48 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตรวิทยา 11 1 0 0 12
49 บ้านโพนแพง 10 6 5 6 21
50 บ้านป่าผาง 10 2 1 0 13
51 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 10 2 0 0 12
52 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 10 1 0 1 11
53 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 10 1 0 1 11
54 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 10 0 0 2 10
55 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 9 5 4 2 18
56 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 9 4 4 1 17
57 บ้านโนนกุง 9 4 3 0 16
58 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 8 3 0 1 11
59 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 2 2 2 12
60 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 8 2 1 0 11
61 บ้านไร่นาดี 8 1 4 1 13
62 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 7 6 3 0 16
63 บ้านกุดฮู 7 2 1 0 10
64 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 7 2 0 2 9
65 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 7 1 2 2 10
66 นิรมลวิทยา 7 0 0 0 7
67 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 6 11 3 3 20
68 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 6 3 4 1 13
69 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 6 3 1 3 10
70 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 6 2 3 1 11
71 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 6 2 2 6 10
72 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 6 2 1 0 9
73 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 6 1 2 3 9
74 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 6 1 2 1 9
75 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 6 1 2 0 9
76 ชุมชนนิรมัย 6 1 1 0 8
77 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 6 1 0 3 7
78 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 1 0 1 7
79 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 6 0 2 0 8
80 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 4 0 1 9
81 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 2 1 10
82 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 3 0 1 8
83 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 3 0 1 8
84 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
85 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 5 2 2 2 9
86 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 5 2 1 2 8
87 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 5 2 1 0 8
88 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 5 2 0 0 7
89 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 1 0 7
90 บ้านป่าหว้าน 5 1 0 0 6
91 บ้านชมพูพาน 5 1 0 0 6
92 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 5 1 0 0 6
93 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 6 2 4 12
94 บ้านกุงศรี 4 4 1 1 9
95 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 4 3 3 0 10
96 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 4 3 1 2 8
97 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์ รังสรรค์) 4 3 0 1 7
98 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 4 3 0 0 7
99 ไพศาลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
100 บ้านลาดค้อ 4 2 0 1 6
101 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 4 2 0 0 6
102 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 4 1 3 2 8
103 บ้านพะเนาว์สาขานาขาม 4 1 1 1 6
104 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 4 1 1 1 6
105 บ้านตองโขบ 4 1 1 0 6
106 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 4 1 0 2 5
107 บ้านห้วยแคน 4 1 0 0 5
108 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 4 1 0 0 5
109 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 1 0 0 5
110 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 1 0 0 5
111 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 4 0 1 1 5
112 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 4 0 1 0 5
113 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 4 0 1 0 5
114 นายอวัฒนา 4 0 1 0 5
115 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 0 1 0 5
116 บ้านนาขาม 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านโคกกลาง 3 7 2 2 12
118 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 3 3 1 0 7
119 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 2 2 5 7
120 บ้านโคกภู 3 2 1 1 6
121 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 2 1 1 6
122 บ้านสะพานสาม 3 2 0 0 5
123 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 3 2 0 0 5
124 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 3 5
125 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 3 1 1 0 5
126 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 1 1 0 5
127 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 3 1 0 1 4
128 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 3 1 0 0 4
129 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
130 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 3 0 0 0 3
131 บ้านท่าม่วง 3 0 0 0 3
132 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 2 3 0 0 5
133 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
134 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 2 2 0 0 4
135 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 2 2 0 0 4
136 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 2 0 0 4
137 บ้านซ่งเต่า 2 1 2 0 5
138 บ้านโพนงานคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
139 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 2 1 1 0 4
140 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 2 0 1 1 3
141 บ้านนาเดื่อ 2 0 1 1 3
142 อนุบาลอังสนา 2 0 1 0 3
143 บ้านนาแก 2 0 1 0 3
144 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 2 0 0 2 2
145 บ้านอีกุด 2 0 0 1 2
146 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
147 บ้านกุดแข้ 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 2 0 6
150 บ้านนาดี 1 3 1 0 5
151 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 1 2 4
152 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 2 0 0 3
153 บ้านนากับแก้ 1 2 0 0 3
154 บ้านอุ่มจาน 1 2 0 0 3
155 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 1 0 1 2
156 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 1 0 0 2
157 บ้านสนามบิน 1 1 0 0 2
158 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 0 0 1
159 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
160 บ้านพะโค 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านโคกม่วง 1 0 0 0 1
163 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
164 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
167 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 3 0 2 3
169 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 1 0 0 1
171 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 1 0 0 1
172 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
173 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 4 1 4
174 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 2 1 2
175 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 1,220 428 225 206 2,079