สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 39 5 1 2 45
2 บ้านหนองหอย 33 13 6 2 52
3 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 24 4 1 1 29
4 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 23 6 3 1 32
5 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 23 4 3 4 30
6 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 20 10 4 5 34
7 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 20 4 2 3 26
8 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 20 4 0 0 24
9 บ้านดงหลวง 20 1 2 1 23
10 อนุบาลเต่างอย 19 0 3 3 22
11 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 18 9 5 1 32
12 บ้านดอนแคน(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 18 6 6 1 30
13 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 18 5 4 4 27
14 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 17 3 3 1 23
15 บ้านห้วยยาง 17 2 5 4 24
16 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 16 7 1 3 24
17 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 16 3 1 1 20
18 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 15 7 2 3 24
19 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 15 6 2 3 23
20 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 14 11 5 3 30
21 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 14 2 5 3 21
22 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 14 2 1 4 17
23 อนุบาลภูพาน 13 10 0 8 23
24 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 13 8 1 3 22
25 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 13 7 6 7 26
26 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 13 7 2 2 22
27 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 13 6 3 5 22
28 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 13 2 2 0 17
29 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 12 9 5 1 26
30 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 12 6 3 1 21
31 บ้านหลุบเลา 12 4 3 3 19
32 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 12 3 0 0 15
33 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 12 3 0 0 15
34 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 12 2 1 1 15
35 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 12 1 2 2 15
36 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 12 1 0 1 13
37 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 10 3 3 24
38 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 8 0 2 19
39 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 11 5 1 3 17
40 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 11 4 1 2 16
41 อนุบาลภวิกา 11 2 2 1 15
42 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
43 บ้านท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
44 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 11 0 0 0 11
45 บ้านโพนแพง 10 6 5 6 21
46 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 10 6 5 4 21
47 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 10 5 4 2 19
48 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 10 5 3 2 18
49 บ้านป่าผาง 10 2 1 0 13
50 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 10 1 0 1 11
51 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 10 0 0 2 10
52 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 9 4 4 1 17
53 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 9 3 1 1 13
54 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตรวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
55 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 8 5 4 4 17
56 บ้านโนนกุง 8 4 3 0 15
57 บ้านกุงศรี 8 4 1 1 13
58 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 8 3 1 2 12
59 บ้านชมพูพาน 8 3 1 0 12
60 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 8 3 0 1 11
61 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 2 2 2 12
62 บ้านไร่นาดี 8 1 4 1 13
63 บ้านนาจาน 8 1 3 2 12
64 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 7 11 3 3 21
65 บ้านโคกภู 7 2 1 1 10
66 บ้านกุดฮู 7 2 1 0 10
67 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 7 2 0 2 9
68 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 7 2 0 0 9
69 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 7 1 2 2 10
70 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 7 1 0 0 8
71 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 6 3 4 1 13
72 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 6 3 1 3 10
73 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 6 3 0 0 9
74 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 6 2 6 3 14
75 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 6 2 2 0 10
76 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 6 2 1 0 9
77 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 6 1 2 6 9
78 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 6 1 2 3 9
79 ชุมชนนิรมัย 6 1 1 0 8
80 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 6 1 0 3 7
81 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 1 0 1 7
82 นิรมลวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
83 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 5 1 1 11
84 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 4 0 1 9
85 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 2 1 10
86 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 5 3 1 2 9
87 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 3 0 1 8
88 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
89 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 5 2 2 2 9
90 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 5 2 1 0 8
91 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 1 0 7
92 บ้านป่าหว้าน 5 1 0 0 6
93 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 5 0 2 0 7
94 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 5 0 1 1 6
95 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 6 2 4 12
96 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 4 3 1 2 8
97 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์ รังสรรค์) 4 3 0 1 7
98 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 4 3 0 0 7
99 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 4 2 3 1 9
100 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 4 2 3 0 9
101 ไพศาลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
102 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 4 2 0 2 6
103 บ้านลาดค้อ 4 2 0 1 6
104 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 4 2 0 0 6
105 บ้านพะเนาว์สาขานาขาม 4 1 1 1 6
106 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 4 1 1 1 6
107 บ้านตองโขบ 4 1 1 0 6
108 บ้านห้วยแคน 4 1 0 0 5
109 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 4 1 0 0 5
110 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 1 0 0 5
111 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 1 0 0 5
112 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 4 0 1 0 5
113 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 0 1 0 5
114 บ้านนาขาม 4 0 0 0 4
115 บ้านโคกกลาง 3 7 2 2 12
116 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 3 3 1 0 7
117 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 2 2 5 7
118 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 2 1 1 6
119 บ้านสะพานสาม 3 2 0 0 5
120 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 3 1 3 2 7
121 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 3 1 2 1 6
122 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 3 5
123 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 3 1 1 0 5
124 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 1 1 0 5
125 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 3 1 0 1 4
126 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 3 1 0 0 4
127 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
128 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 3 0 0 0 3
129 บ้านท่าม่วง 3 0 0 0 3
130 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
131 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 2 2 0 0 4
132 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 2 2 0 0 4
133 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 2 2 0 0 4
134 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 2 0 0 4
135 บ้านซ่งเต่า 2 1 2 0 5
136 บ้านโพนงานคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
137 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 2 1 1 0 4
138 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 2 0 1 1 3
139 บ้านนาเดื่อ 2 0 1 1 3
140 อนุบาลอังสนา 2 0 1 0 3
141 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 2 0 1 0 3
142 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 2 0 0 2 2
143 บ้านอีกุด 2 0 0 1 2
144 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
145 บ้านกุดแข้ 2 0 0 1 2
146 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
147 บ้านพะโค 2 0 0 0 2
148 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 2 0 6
150 บ้านนาดี 1 3 1 0 5
151 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 1 2 4
152 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 2 0 0 3
153 บ้านอุ่มจาน 1 2 0 0 3
154 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 1 0 1 2
155 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 1 0 0 2
156 บ้านสนามบิน 1 1 0 0 2
157 นายอวัฒนา 1 0 1 0 2
158 บ้านนาแก 1 0 1 0 2
159 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 0 0 1
160 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านโคกม่วง 1 0 0 0 1
163 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
164 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
167 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 3 0 2 3
169 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 2 0 0 2
170 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
171 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 1 0 0 1
172 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 1 0 0 1
173 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
174 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 4 1 4
175 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 2 1 2
176 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 1,227 437 230 210 2,104