สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 39 5 1 2 45
2 บ้านหนองหอย 33 13 6 2 52
3 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 24 4 1 1 29
4 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 23 10 5 1 38
5 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 23 6 3 1 32
6 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 23 4 3 4 30
7 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 22 4 2 3 28
8 บ้านดงหลวง 22 1 2 1 25
9 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 20 10 4 5 34
10 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 20 4 0 0 24
11 อนุบาลเต่างอย 19 0 3 3 22
12 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 18 7 1 3 26
13 บ้านดอนแคน(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 18 6 6 1 30
14 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 18 6 2 3 26
15 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 18 5 4 4 27
16 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 18 3 3 1 24
17 บ้านห้วยยาง 17 2 5 4 24
18 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 16 3 1 1 20
19 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 15 11 5 3 31
20 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 15 10 5 1 30
21 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 15 7 2 3 24
22 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 15 0 0 0 15
23 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 14 3 1 1 18
24 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 14 2 5 3 21
25 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 14 2 2 0 18
26 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 14 2 1 4 17
27 อนุบาลภูพาน 13 10 0 8 23
28 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 13 8 1 3 22
29 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 13 7 6 7 26
30 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 13 7 2 2 22
31 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 13 6 3 5 22
32 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 13 4 1 2 18
33 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 12 6 3 1 21
34 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 12 5 4 4 21
35 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 12 5 1 3 18
36 บ้านหลุบเลา 12 4 3 3 19
37 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 12 3 0 0 15
38 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 12 3 0 0 15
39 บ้านนาจาน 12 1 3 2 16
40 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 12 1 2 2 15
41 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 12 1 0 1 13
42 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 10 3 3 24
43 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 8 0 2 19
44 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 11 6 5 4 22
45 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 11 5 3 2 19
46 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 3 1 2 15
47 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 2 6 3 19
48 อนุบาลภวิกา 11 2 2 1 15
49 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
50 บ้านท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 11 2 0 0 13
51 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตรวิทยา 11 1 0 0 12
52 บ้านโพนแพง 10 6 5 6 21
53 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 10 5 4 2 19
54 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 10 3 1 1 14
55 บ้านป่าผาง 10 2 1 0 13
56 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 10 2 0 0 12
57 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 10 1 0 1 11
58 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 10 0 0 2 10
59 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 9 4 4 1 17
60 บ้านโนนกุง 9 4 3 0 16
61 บ้านกุงศรี 8 4 1 1 13
62 บ้านชมพูพาน 8 3 1 0 12
63 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 8 3 0 1 11
64 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 2 2 2 12
65 บ้านไร่นาดี 8 1 4 1 13
66 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 7 11 3 3 21
67 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 7 4 0 0 11
68 บ้านโคกภู 7 2 1 1 10
69 บ้านกุดฮู 7 2 1 0 10
70 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 7 2 0 2 9
71 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 7 1 2 2 10
72 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 7 1 0 0 8
73 นิรมลวิทยา 7 0 0 0 7
74 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 6 3 4 1 13
75 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 6 3 1 3 10
76 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 6 3 1 2 10
77 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 6 2 3 1 11
78 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 6 2 2 6 10
79 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 6 2 2 0 10
80 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 6 2 1 0 9
81 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 6 1 2 3 9
82 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 6 1 2 1 9
83 ชุมชนนิรมัย 6 1 1 0 8
84 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 6 1 0 3 7
85 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 1 0 1 7
86 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 6 0 2 0 8
87 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 5 1 1 11
88 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 4 0 1 9
89 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 5 3 3 0 11
90 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 2 1 10
91 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 3 0 1 8
92 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
93 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 5 2 2 2 9
94 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 5 2 1 0 8
95 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 5 2 0 0 7
96 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 1 0 7
97 บ้านป่าหว้าน 5 1 0 0 6
98 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 5 0 1 1 6
99 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 6 2 4 12
100 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 4 3 1 2 8
101 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์ รังสรรค์) 4 3 0 1 7
102 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 4 3 0 0 7
103 ไพศาลวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
104 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 4 2 0 2 6
105 บ้านลาดค้อ 4 2 0 1 6
106 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 4 1 3 2 8
107 บ้านพะเนาว์สาขานาขาม 4 1 1 1 6
108 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 4 1 1 1 6
109 บ้านตองโขบ 4 1 1 0 6
110 บ้านห้วยแคน 4 1 0 0 5
111 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 4 1 0 0 5
112 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 1 0 0 5
113 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 1 0 0 5
114 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 4 0 1 0 5
115 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 4 0 1 0 5
116 นายอวัฒนา 4 0 1 0 5
117 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 0 1 0 5
118 บ้านนาขาม 4 0 0 0 4
119 บ้านโคกกลาง 3 7 2 2 12
120 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 3 3 1 0 7
121 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 2 2 5 7
122 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 2 1 1 6
123 บ้านสะพานสาม 3 2 0 0 5
124 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 3 2 0 0 5
125 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 3 5
126 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 3 1 1 0 5
127 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 1 1 0 5
128 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 3 1 0 1 4
129 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 3 1 0 0 4
130 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
131 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 3 0 0 0 3
132 บ้านท่าม่วง 3 0 0 0 3
133 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
134 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 2 2 0 0 4
135 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 2 2 0 0 4
136 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 2 0 0 4
137 บ้านซ่งเต่า 2 1 2 0 5
138 บ้านโพนงานคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
139 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 2 1 1 0 4
140 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 2 0 1 1 3
141 บ้านนาเดื่อ 2 0 1 1 3
142 อนุบาลอังสนา 2 0 1 0 3
143 บ้านนาแก 2 0 1 0 3
144 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 2 0 0 2 2
145 บ้านอีกุด 2 0 0 1 2
146 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
147 บ้านกุดแข้ 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านพะโค 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 2 0 6
152 บ้านนาดี 1 3 1 0 5
153 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 1 2 4
154 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 2 0 0 3
155 บ้านนากับแก้ 1 2 0 0 3
156 บ้านอุ่มจาน 1 2 0 0 3
157 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 1 0 1 2
158 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านสนามบิน 1 1 0 0 2
160 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 0 0 1
161 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านโคกม่วง 1 0 0 0 1
164 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
165 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
168 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 3 0 2 3
170 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
171 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 1 0 0 1
172 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 1 0 0 1
173 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
174 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 4 1 4
175 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 2 1 2
176 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 1,301 443 230 210 1,974