สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ร้อยเอ็ด เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเมืองเสลภูมิ 14 6 6 26 30 7 5 7 42
2 ท่าสีดาวิทยา 8 2 8 18 19 4 4 3 27
3 กกตาลดงบังวิทยา 7 5 2 14 20 5 3 3 28
4 ชุมชนบัวคำ 7 4 1 12 9 11 2 3 22
5 บ้านโพธิ์ศรี 7 2 4 13 20 3 0 2 23
6 บ้านท่าเสียว 7 2 3 12 9 1 4 3 14
7 เมืองโพธิ์ชัย 6 3 4 13 20 5 1 2 26
8 บ้านดอนโองท่าวารีวิทยาสรรค์ 6 2 0 8 7 4 1 1 12
9 บ้านสะอาด (สะอาดวิทยาคาร) 5 2 3 10 11 1 2 2 14
10 บ้านหัวคู 5 2 1 8 9 6 1 0 16
11 หนองแวงบึงงาม 4 10 7 21 23 8 3 4 34
12 หนองพอกพัฒนาประชานุสรณ์ 4 4 3 11 21 8 5 4 34
13 บ้านราษฏร์ดำเนิน 4 4 2 10 8 1 1 1 10
14 บ้านภูเขาทอง 4 3 5 12 8 7 6 2 21
15 บ้านน้ำเที่ยงนาเรียง 4 3 2 9 8 7 0 2 15
16 บ้านวังยาว 4 2 3 9 10 4 1 2 15
17 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 4 2 0 6 10 2 2 1 14
18 ศรีอรุณวิทย์เสลภูมิ 4 1 4 9 16 3 2 2 21
19 ชุมชนบ้านสว่าง 3 7 5 15 15 10 7 4 32
20 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น 3 6 2 11 10 10 0 2 20
21 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 3 5 4 12 14 4 3 5 21
22 บ้านคำพอุง (ประชาราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 4 7 14 16 10 4 7 30
23 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 3 4 2 9 11 5 1 2 17
24 บ้านแห่ประชานุกูล 3 3 3 9 7 5 3 6 15
25 ทรายทองเฉลิมวิทย์ 3 3 2 8 7 2 0 3 9
26 ชุมชนเชียงใหม่พัฒนา 3 2 3 8 18 10 3 1 31
27 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 3 2 3 8 6 4 1 4 11
28 บ้านดงหวาย 3 1 1 5 14 7 2 2 23
29 บ้านหนองแวงแห่ 3 0 2 5 7 5 0 3 12
30 บ้านดงดิบ 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
31 บ้านหนองตาไก้ 2 4 1 7 8 2 0 2 10
32 พนาลัยวิทยาเสริม 2 3 4 9 13 3 3 4 19
33 บ้านวังม่วย 2 3 2 7 8 3 0 3 11
34 บ้านหันหน่องสามัคคี 2 3 1 6 6 2 0 3 8
35 หนองโนราษฏร์บำรุง 2 2 7 11 12 4 2 3 18
36 บ้านมะหรี่(ศิริวิทยาคาร) 2 2 2 6 9 0 0 1 9
37 บ้านดอนน้อยท่าแห่ตาลม 2 2 0 4 5 4 2 0 11
38 บ้านนาแซง (นาแซงราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 6 9 6 1 4 4 11
39 อนุบาลโพนทอง 2 1 4 7 11 7 1 7 19
40 บ้านนาแพง 2 1 3 6 8 2 0 0 10
41 บ้านสีเสียด 2 1 3 6 6 3 3 1 12
42 นาแพงวิทยาคาร 2 1 2 5 6 1 0 1 7
43 เมืองหนองพอก 2 1 1 4 11 3 2 3 16
44 บ้านดงแจ้งโนนสูง 2 1 1 4 11 2 1 0 14
45 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
46 บ้านหนองหิ่งหาย 2 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 5
47 บ้านดงประเสริฐ 2 0 4 6 9 8 0 2 17
48 ชุมชนบ้านขวาว 2 0 1 3 9 2 2 1 13
49 บ้านหนองขุ่นวิทยาคาร 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
50 บ้านหนองโน 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 1 4
51 บ้านหนองฟ้า 2 0 1 3 2 0 1 1 3
52 บ้านหนองคำ 2 0 0 2 4 2 2 3 8
53 ชุมแสงลาดค้อหนองเขื่อน 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
54 บ้านปากช่อง 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
55 หนองม่วง 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
56 บ้านโพธิ์ชัน 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 4
57 บ้านหนองกุง 1 9 4 14 14 11 3 7 28
58 บ้านสะอาดนาดี 1 3 2 6 9 2 2 3 13
59 บ้านกุดขุ่น 1 3 2 6 7 0 0 0 7
60 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏร้อยเอ็ด 1 3 1 5 4 2 0 1 6
61 บ้านสองห้องหนองดงหนองหิน 1 2 0 3 10 5 2 4 17
62 อนุบาลจารุณี 1 2 0 3 9 2 1 0 12
63 บัวดงมันวิทยา 1 1 3 5 6 0 1 2 7
64 โคกล่ามวิทยาคาร 1 1 2 4 8 2 1 2 11
65 บ้านพรมจรรย์ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
66 ชุมชนบ้านโคกกลางมิตรภาพที่ 84 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
67 บ้านคำนาดี 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
68 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
69 บ้านคำโพนสูง 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
70 บะเค (ราษฏร์ผดุงวิทยาคาร) 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 3
71 บ้านโป่งประชาพัฒน์ 1 1 0 2 5 3 1 0 9
72 บ้านหนองแข้ดง 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 5
73 บ้านโคกกกม่วง 1 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
74 บ้านวังเข 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2
75 บ้านนาสีใส 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
76 อนุบาลสงกรานต์ 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1
77 ชุมชนนาทมโคกก่อง 1 0 4 5 2 1 1 4 4
78 ภัทรดล 1 0 3 4 4 6 1 0 11
79 หนองหลวงประชาบำรุง 1 0 2 3 7 4 2 2 13
80 บ้านหนองหว้านาคำพัฒนา 1 0 2 3 6 5 6 2 17
81 บ้านเมืองไพร 1 0 2 3 6 4 1 5 11
82 บ้านพรมสวรรค์ 1 0 2 3 3 1 1 1 5
83 บ้านหนองนกทา 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 4
84 บ้านหวาย ฯ 1 0 1 2 3 5 2 1 10
85 หนองไฮภูเขาทอง 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
86 บ้านดอนเรือ 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 1 3
87 บ้านนาเมือง 1 0 0 1 6 2 0 1 8
88 บ้านท่าสี 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 1 8
89 บ้านสำโรงหนองจอก 1 0 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
90 บ้านนาศรีนวล 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
91 บ้านพันขาง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านผักกาดหญ้าโรตารี่อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
93 บ้านกุดก่วงท่าแสงจันทร์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านโสกเตย 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
95 บ้านดงยาง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
96 บ้านโพนเฒ่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
97 บ้านนางาม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านแก้งศรีสว่าง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
99 สะอาดเจริญใหม่สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านจัมปา 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
101 บ้านโพนทอง 0 4 2 6 8 6 1 2 15
102 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 4 1 5 10 4 0 0 14
103 ชุมชนบ้านชมสะอาด 0 4 0 4 6 6 0 1 12
104 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๓๖ บ้านบะตากา 0 3 2 5 6 2 1 2 9
105 บ้านโคกสี 0 3 2 5 5 5 0 2 10
106 บ้านหนองจอก 0 3 0 3 8 1 3 1 12
107 บ้านดอนชาด 0 3 0 3 3 1 2 5 6
108 บ้านโนนยาง 0 2 3 5 9 1 0 0 10
109 วังหลวง 0 2 3 5 6 6 0 1 12
110 บ้านนาทม 0 2 2 4 6 4 1 6 11
111 บ้านห้วยทราย 0 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
112 โคกสว่างหาญไพรวัลย์ 0 2 1 3 5 0 0 3 5
113 เหล่าขุมมันท่าสะอาด 0 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
114 บ้านบากหนองเทา 0 2 1 3 3 2 0 1 5
115 บ้านหนองสิม 0 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 5
116 อนุบาลเด็กดี 0 2 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
117 บ้านหนองแสงท่าดอนม่วย 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
118 บ้านโนนแก้ว 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
119 บ้านอุ่มเม่า 0 1 2 3 3 2 2 2 7
120 จุมจังนาคำชลประทานวิทยา 0 1 1 2 6 2 0 1 8
121 อนุบาลเมืองเมยวดี 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 8
122 บ้านนากระตึบ 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
123 คำพระโคกก่งวิทยา 0 1 1 2 1 5 4 1 10
124 ชุมชนหนองแสงโนนสว่าง 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 3
125 บ้านโนนลาด 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 2 7
126 บ้านโคกหนองบัว 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 6
127 บ้านหนองหงษ์หนองงู 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
128 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น สาขาบ้านสี่แยก 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านหนองอึ่งโปโล 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
130 บ้านหนองแสงทุ่ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
131 บ้านหนองบัว 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหนองนกเป็ด 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
133 อนุบาลทองสตา 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
134 บ้านดอนควาย 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 3 3
135 บ้านหนองแวงใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 3
136 ปัญจรักษ์ 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 1
137 บ้านสะทอนโนนแพงประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
138 หนองไฮ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
139 โนนเพชรพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 6
140 กุดแห่ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
141 น้ำคำสมศรี 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
142 เสลภูมิสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
143 บ้านนาเลา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
144 บ้านป้องสร้างบุ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
145 อนุบาลบุญทวีวัฒนา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
146 บ้านกุดเต่าวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
147 บ้านหนองตุ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
148 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหว้า 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1
149 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งเลิศ 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 2 11
150 สีดาประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 1 9
151 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
152 บ้านเหล่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
153 บ้านกุดแข้โนนโพธิ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
154 บ้านหนองขามบ่อแก้ววิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
155 ท่าลาดหนองผักตบ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
156 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
157 บ้านเหล่าแขมดงกลาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
158 ชุมพรนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
159 บ้านหนองใหญ่ทับครัว 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
160 หนองขี้ม้า 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
161 อนุบาลเกาะแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 5
162 ไชยวานนาเลิงคุ้งสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
163 บ้านนาอุ่ม 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
164 บ้านดงกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
165 บ้านบุ่งเบ้าห้วยเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
166 บึงอุดมบึงคำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
167 บ้านบาโคหนองแคน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
168 บ้านโคกนาคำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
169 สหมิตรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
170 เสลภูมิวิทยาสันต์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
171 บ้านโพธิ์งาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
172 บ้านบะยาวบุ่งโง้งสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
173 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
174 บ้านคอกควาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
175 บ้านป่าขีหนองขุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
176 บ้านนาวี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
177 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
178 บ้านคูเมืองสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
179 บ้านอัคคะ(อัคคะวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
180 บ้านวังใหญ่หนองผักแว่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
181 บ้านหนองโกโพธิ์เงินคำผักกูด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
182 ประชานิยมปณิธานพัฒน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
183 ถนนชัยสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
184 บ้านคำอุปราช 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
185 บ้านทรายมูล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
186 บ้านบ่อแกนางเลา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
187 บ้านปลาโด 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
188 บ้านโพธิ์ศรีหัวงัว 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
189 บ้านหนองบก 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
190 ขวัญเมือง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
191 บ้านงิ้วหว่านศึกษาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
192 บ้านโคกกุงดอนกอก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
193 ศรีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
194 บ้านกุดเรือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
195 บ้านทรายขาวหนองแป้นประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
196 บ้านหนองตอ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
197 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
198 คำนางตุ้มโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
200 บ้านนาเลา สาขาอวยศรี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
201 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
202 ศิลานครวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
203 บ้านขว้างวิทยากร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
204 บ้านโนนคำน้ำจั้นใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 บ้านไค่นุ่นหนองบัวบาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 บ้านโคกกุงหนองหงษ์หนองไฮ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 บ้านโนนปลาเข็ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 บ้านโนนไชยศรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 236 220 223 679 960 437 173 253 1,570