สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 14 5 1 20 22 10 1 4 33
2 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 10 10 3 23 19 6 1 8 26
3 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 10 5 2 17 24 2 0 2 26
4 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 10 4 3 17 23 1 3 2 27
5 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 10 4 1 15 15 6 2 1 23
6 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 8 4 2 14 10 5 3 4 18
7 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 7 4 2 13 13 12 5 3 30
8 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 7 2 3 12 11 5 5 1 21
9 บ้านท่าช้าง 6 9 4 19 19 7 5 4 31
10 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 6 2 1 9 13 5 0 1 18
11 โนนค่าวิทยา 6 1 6 13 14 7 2 1 23
12 ขนงพระใต้ 5 3 8 16 19 8 5 4 32
13 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 5 3 1 9 9 3 4 2 16
14 บ้านหนองหมาก 5 3 0 8 10 6 7 0 23
15 วัดกลางดง 5 2 2 9 10 3 1 4 14
16 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 5 2 0 7 12 4 4 3 20
17 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 4 9 1 14 13 11 1 1 25
18 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 4 6 0 10 14 1 1 0 16
19 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 4 4 5 13 14 3 0 0 17
20 บ้านนา (ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 4 4 2 10 8 5 3 2 16
21 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 4 2 3 9 12 1 8 6 21
22 บ้านโนนสง่า 4 1 0 5 10 3 1 0 14
23 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 4 1 0 5 7 2 4 1 13
24 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 4 1 0 5 6 3 3 4 12
25 บ้านวังไทร 4 0 4 8 9 4 1 7 14
26 บ้านโศกน้อย 4 0 2 6 7 0 0 0 7
27 บ้านหนองบัว 4 0 1 5 6 1 0 0 7
28 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 3 5 0 8 11 2 1 1 14
29 มงคลกุล 3 3 4 10 12 4 2 2 18
30 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 3 3 1 7 13 7 4 0 24
31 บ้านดอนเมือง 3 2 1 6 7 0 1 2 8
32 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 3 2 0 5 5 3 0 0 8
33 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 3 1 4 8 15 9 9 4 33
34 หนองน้ำใส 3 1 1 5 5 8 2 2 15
35 คีรีวัฒนา 3 1 0 4 7 4 2 2 13
36 บ้านซับใต้ 3 0 2 5 11 3 5 1 19
37 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 3 0 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
38 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 2 3 3 8 9 4 2 1 15
39 บ้านหนองเบน 2 3 2 7 10 5 3 0 18
40 บ้านคลองยาง 2 3 1 6 7 6 5 2 18
41 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม 2 3 1 6 5 0 4 1 9
42 บ้านหนองห่าน 2 2 0 4 6 0 2 0 8
43 วันอาสาพัฒนา 2520 2 1 5 8 9 9 7 2 25
44 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 2 1 2 5 5 4 2 3 11
45 บ้านมะค่างาม 2 1 2 5 4 0 3 1 7
46 บ้านคลองเสือ 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 1 3
47 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 2 0 1 3 6 2 1 2 9
48 โค้งยางวิทยา 2 0 1 3 3 1 1 3 5
49 บ้านป่ากล้วย 2 0 0 2 4 4 1 0 9
50 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
51 บ้านโนนรัง 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
52 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 1 5 3 9 8 5 0 4 13
53 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 5 0 6 5 8 1 0 14
54 บ้านหมูสี 1 3 2 6 7 0 5 3 12
55 ทับ 6 วิทยาคาร 1 3 0 4 9 2 0 2 11
56 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 1 2 4 7 8 5 3 3 16
57 บ้านหนองม่วง 1 2 3 6 6 4 3 0 13
58 บ้านวังรางน้อย 1 2 2 5 6 1 2 0 9
59 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 1 2 1 4 6 3 0 2 9
60 นาตะโครก 1 2 1 4 2 2 0 0 4
61 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
62 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 1 2 0 3 3 2 1 0 6
63 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 1 1 3 5 11 7 5 4 23
64 ประสารวิทยา 1 1 2 4 7 4 2 0 13
65 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 2 4 4 4 1 1 9
66 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 1 7
67 บ้านวังกระสวย 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 3
68 บ้านหนองไผ่ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
69 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 1 0 2 3 6 4 1 5 11
70 พรพิทยาคม 1 0 2 3 4 4 2 3 10
71 เบทาโกรวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 0 2 0 6
72 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 2 5
73 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 3
74 วัดบันไดม้า 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 1
75 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านหินเพิง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านวังสีสด 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
78 สันติพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
79 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 2
80 นาดีศรีสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
81 บ้านน้อยกุดคล้า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 ประชานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3
83 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 0 4 3 7 5 3 2 1 10
84 บ้านบุตาสง 0 3 2 5 8 1 1 1 10
85 บ้านปางละกอ 0 3 1 4 6 4 0 0 10
86 โนนกราดสามัคคี 0 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
87 ซับตะเคียน 0 2 3 5 7 3 1 2 11
88 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 0 2 3 5 6 1 0 0 7
89 เรืองศรีวิทยา 0 2 2 4 1 3 8 0 12
90 บ้านบุ่งเตย 0 2 0 2 4 1 2 0 7
91 บ้านกุดชะนวน "รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 3
93 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 0 1 5 6 7 3 2 3 12
94 บ้านนากลาง 0 1 2 3 4 4 4 3 12
95 บ้านโนนกระโดน 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 1 8
96 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 0 6
97 บ้านหัวป้าง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
98 บ้านลำทองหลาง 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
99 ประชารัฐวิทยา 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 3
100 บ้านคลองดินดำ 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 1
101 บ้านทะเล(เสมาประชาสรรค์) 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 3
102 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
103 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
104 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
105 วัฒนวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
106 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 5
107 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 4 5
108 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
109 บ้านโนนเสลา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
110 วัดขนงพระเหนือ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
111 เสมาวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
112 สกุลศึกษา 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
113 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 0 0 2 2 6 2 0 0 8
114 บ้านคลองตะแบก 0 0 2 2 2 4 0 1 6
115 บ้านเขาแก้ว 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
116 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
117 โคกมะกอก 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 6 4
118 บ้านสองคร 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 4
119 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
120 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 0 0 1 1 1 4 1 2 6
121 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
122 บ้านหนองสลักได 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
123 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
124 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 2
126 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 2 7
127 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 5
128 บ้านป่าไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
129 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
130 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 3
131 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
132 ถนนมิตรภาพ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
133 บ้านสลักใด 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
134 บ้านหนองตอ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
135 บ้านปางโก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
136 แสงสุริยาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
137 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
138 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
139 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
140 บ้านซับใต้ (ปากช่อง) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
141 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
142 บ้านโป่งกะสัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
143 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านหนองบอน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิื์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
147 บ้านซับน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
148 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
149 บ้านหนองตะกู 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
150 บ้านห้วยลุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
151 สง่าพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
152 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
153 บุญเจริญวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
154 บ้านวังกะทะ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
155 จตุรคามสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
156 เสนารัฐวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
157 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านซับหวาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
159 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
160 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย (อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
161 บ้านหินดาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
162 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
163 บ้านเขาจันทน์หอม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
164 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
165 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
166 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านหนองเลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
169 บ้านโสกแจ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
170 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 252 208 166 626 781 360 217 194 1,358