สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 24 2 0 2 26
2 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 20 1 3 2 24
3 บ้านท่าช้าง 18 7 4 3 29
4 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 18 6 1 8 25
5 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 16 10 1 3 27
6 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 15 9 9 4 33
7 ขนงพระใต้ 15 7 4 4 26
8 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 15 6 2 1 23
9 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 14 1 1 0 16
10 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 13 12 5 3 30
11 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 13 7 4 0 24
12 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 13 3 0 0 16
13 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 12 10 1 1 23
14 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 12 4 4 3 20
15 มงคลกุล 12 4 2 2 18
16 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 11 7 5 4 23
17 โนนค่าวิทยา 11 6 1 1 18
18 บ้านซับใต้ 10 3 5 1 18
19 วัดกลางดง 10 3 1 4 14
20 บ้านโนนสง่า 10 3 1 0 14
21 วันอาสาพัฒนา 2520 9 9 7 2 25
22 บ้านวังไทร 9 4 1 7 14
23 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 9 2 0 1 11
24 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 8 5 4 1 17
25 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 8 5 3 3 16
26 บ้านนา (ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 8 5 3 2 16
27 บ้านหนองเบน 8 4 3 0 15
28 ทับ 6 วิทยาคาร 8 2 0 2 10
29 บ้านหนองหมาก 7 6 6 0 19
30 ประสารวิทยา 7 4 2 0 13
31 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 7 3 2 3 12
32 คีรีวัฒนา 7 3 1 2 11
33 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 7 2 0 1 9
34 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 7 1 2 1 10
35 บ้านหมูสี 7 0 5 3 12
36 บ้านดอนเมือง 7 0 1 2 8
37 บ้านโศกน้อย 7 0 0 0 7
38 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 6 4 1 5 11
39 บ้านปางละกอ 6 4 0 0 10
40 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 6 3 3 4 12
41 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 6 3 2 1 11
42 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 6 3 0 2 9
43 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 6 2 1 2 9
44 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 6 2 0 0 8
45 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 6 1 3 6 10
46 บ้านบุตาสง 6 1 1 1 8
47 บ้านหนองบัว 6 1 0 0 7
48 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 6 1 0 0 7
49 บ้านหนองห่าน 6 0 2 0 8
50 หนองน้ำใส 5 8 2 2 15
51 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 8 1 0 14
52 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 5 4 2 3 11
53 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 5 3 2 2 10
54 บ้านโนนกระโดน 5 2 1 1 8
55 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม 5 0 4 1 9
56 บ้านคลองยาง 4 6 2 2 12
57 บ้านนากลาง 4 4 4 3 12
58 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 4 4 1 1 9
59 บ้านป่ากล้วย 4 4 1 0 9
60 พรพิทยาคม 4 3 2 3 9
61 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 4 3 1 4 8
62 บ้านหนองม่วง 4 3 1 0 8
63 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 4 3 0 3 7
64 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 4 2 1 1 7
65 ซับตะเคียน 4 2 0 1 6
66 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 4 2 0 0 6
67 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 4 1 2 2 7
68 บ้านบุ่งเตย 4 1 2 0 7
69 บ้านวังรางน้อย 4 1 1 0 6
70 บ้านเขาแก้ว 4 1 1 0 6
71 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 4 1 0 0 5
72 บ้านมะค่างาม 4 0 3 1 7
73 เบทาโกรวิทยา 4 0 2 0 6
74 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 4 0 1 1 5
75 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 4 0 0 0 4
76 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 3 2 1 0 6
77 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 3 2 1 0 6
78 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 3 2 0 2 5
79 โค้งยางวิทยา 3 1 1 3 5
80 บ้านกุดชะนวน "รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 3 1 0 0 4
81 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
82 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 3 0 0 2 3
83 บ้านคลองเสือ 3 0 0 1 3
84 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 3 0 0 0 3
85 บ้านคลองตะแบก 2 4 0 1 6
86 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 2 3 1 0 6
87 โคกมะกอก 2 2 0 6 4
88 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 2 2 0 1 4
89 นาตะโครก 2 2 0 0 4
90 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 2 2 0 0 4
91 บ้านสองคร 2 1 1 1 4
92 บ้านวังกระสวย 2 1 0 1 3
93 บ้านหนองไผ่ 2 1 0 1 3
94 บ้านหัวป้าง 2 1 0 0 3
95 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านป่าไผ่ 2 1 0 0 3
97 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
98 วัฒนวิทยา 2 0 2 1 4
99 บ้านหนองแวง 2 0 1 2 3
100 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 2 0 0 1 2
101 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านหินเพิง 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านลำทองหลาง 2 0 0 0 2
105 ถนนมิตรภาพ 2 0 0 0 2
106 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 4 1 2 6
107 เรืองศรีวิทยา 1 3 8 0 12
108 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 1 3 1 1 5
109 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 1 3 0 0 4
110 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 1 2 2 4 5
111 บ้านวังสีสด 1 2 1 1 4
112 บ้านหนองสลักได 1 2 1 0 4
113 บ้านสลักใด 1 2 0 1 3
114 บ้านหนองตอ 1 2 0 0 3
115 บ้านปางโก 1 2 0 0 3
116 ประชารัฐวิทยา 1 1 1 3 3
117 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 1 1 1 2 3
118 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 1 0 3
119 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 1 1 0 1 2
120 บ้านโนนเสลา 1 1 0 1 2
121 โนนกราดสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
122 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 1 1 0 0 2
123 แสงสุริยาวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 1 1 0 0 2
125 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 1 0 0 2
126 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 0 1 2 2
127 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 1 0 1 0 2
128 บ้านซับใต้ (ปากช่อง) 1 0 1 0 2
129 วัดบันไดม้า 1 0 0 2 1
130 นาดีศรีสะอาด 1 0 0 2 1
131 บ้านคลองดินดำ 1 0 0 2 1
132 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
133 บ้านโป่งกะสัง 1 0 0 1 1
134 บ้านโนนรัง 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านน้อยกุดคล้า 1 0 0 0 1
136 วัดขนงพระเหนือ 1 0 0 0 1
137 เสมาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
138 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านหนองบอน 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิื์ 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านทะเล(เสมาประชาสรรค์) 0 3 0 0 3
142 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 2 1 0 3
143 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 1 2
144 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 0 1 1 2 2
145 บ้านซับน้อย 0 1 1 1 2
146 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 1 1 0 2
147 บ้านหนองตะกู 0 1 1 0 2
148 บ้านห้วยลุง 0 1 1 0 2
149 สง่าพัฒนา 0 1 0 2 1
150 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 0 1 0 1 1
151 สกุลศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
152 สันติพัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
153 บุญเจริญวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
154 บ้านวังกะทะ 0 1 0 0 1
155 จตุรคามสามัคคี 0 0 2 1 2
156 เสนารัฐวิทยาคาร 0 0 2 0 2
157 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านซับหวาย 0 0 1 0 1
159 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย 0 0 1 0 1
160 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย (อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 1 0 1
161 บ้านหินดาด 0 0 1 0 1
162 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
163 บ้านเขาจันทน์หอม 0 0 1 0 1
164 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
165 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
166 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านหนองเลา 0 0 0 1 0
169 บ้านโสกแจ้ง 0 0 0 1 0
170 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 698 341 190 190 1,419