สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 22 2 0 2 24
2 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 20 1 3 2 24
3 บ้านท่าช้าง 19 7 5 4 31
4 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 19 6 1 8 26
5 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 18 10 1 4 29
6 ขนงพระใต้ 18 8 5 4 31
7 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 15 9 9 4 33
8 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 15 6 2 1 23
9 โนนค่าวิทยา 14 7 2 1 23
10 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 14 3 0 0 17
11 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 14 1 1 0 16
12 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 13 12 5 3 30
13 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 13 11 1 1 25
14 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 13 7 4 0 24
15 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 13 5 0 1 18
16 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 12 4 4 3 20
17 มงคลกุล 12 4 2 2 18
18 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 12 1 8 6 21
19 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 11 7 5 4 23
20 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 11 5 5 1 21
21 บ้านซับใต้ 11 3 5 1 19
22 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 11 2 1 1 14
23 บ้านหนองหมาก 10 6 7 0 23
24 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 10 5 3 4 18
25 บ้านหนองเบน 10 5 3 0 18
26 วัดกลางดง 10 3 1 4 14
27 บ้านโนนสง่า 10 3 1 0 14
28 วันอาสาพัฒนา 2520 9 9 7 2 25
29 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 9 4 2 1 15
30 บ้านวังไทร 9 4 1 7 14
31 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 9 3 4 2 16
32 ทับ 6 วิทยาคาร 9 2 0 2 11
33 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 8 5 3 3 16
34 บ้านนา (ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 8 5 3 2 16
35 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 8 5 0 4 13
36 บ้านบุตาสง 8 1 1 1 10
37 บ้านคลองยาง 7 6 5 2 18
38 คีรีวัฒนา 7 4 2 2 13
39 ประสารวิทยา 7 4 2 0 13
40 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 7 3 2 3 12
41 ซับตะเคียน 7 3 1 2 11
42 บ้านหมูสี 7 0 5 3 12
43 บ้านดอนเมือง 7 0 1 2 8
44 บ้านโศกน้อย 7 0 0 0 7
45 บ้านหนองม่วง 6 4 3 0 13
46 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 6 4 1 5 11
47 บ้านปางละกอ 6 4 0 0 10
48 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 6 3 0 2 9
49 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 6 2 4 1 12
50 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 6 2 1 2 9
51 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 6 2 0 0 8
52 บ้านวังรางน้อย 6 1 2 0 9
53 บ้านหนองบัว 6 1 0 0 7
54 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 6 1 0 0 7
55 บ้านหนองห่าน 6 0 2 0 8
56 หนองน้ำใส 5 8 2 2 15
57 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 8 1 0 14
58 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 5 4 2 3 11
59 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 5 3 2 1 10
60 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 5 3 0 0 8
61 บ้านโนนกระโดน 5 2 1 1 8
62 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม 5 0 4 1 9
63 บ้านนากลาง 4 4 4 3 12
64 พรพิทยาคม 4 4 2 3 10
65 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 4 4 1 1 9
66 บ้านป่ากล้วย 4 4 1 0 9
67 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 4 2 1 1 7
68 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 4 2 0 0 6
69 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 4 1 2 2 7
70 บ้านบุ่งเตย 4 1 2 0 7
71 บ้านเขาแก้ว 4 1 1 0 6
72 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 4 1 0 0 5
73 โนนกราดสามัคคี 4 1 0 0 5
74 บ้านมะค่างาม 4 0 3 1 7
75 เบทาโกรวิทยา 4 0 2 0 6
76 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 4 0 1 1 5
77 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 4 0 0 0 4
78 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 3 3 3 4 9
79 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 3 2 1 0 6
80 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 3 2 1 0 6
81 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 3 2 0 2 5
82 โค้งยางวิทยา 3 1 1 3 5
83 บ้านกุดชะนวน "รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 3 1 0 0 4
84 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
85 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 3 0 0 2 3
86 บ้านคลองเสือ 3 0 0 1 3
87 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 3 0 0 0 3
88 บ้านคลองตะแบก 2 4 0 1 6
89 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 2 3 1 0 6
90 โคกมะกอก 2 2 0 6 4
91 นาตะโครก 2 2 0 0 4
92 บ้านสองคร 2 1 1 1 4
93 บ้านวังกระสวย 2 1 0 1 3
94 บ้านหนองไผ่ 2 1 0 1 3
95 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านป่าไผ่ 2 1 0 0 3
97 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
98 วัฒนวิทยา 2 0 2 1 4
99 บ้านหนองแวง 2 0 1 2 3
100 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 2 0 0 1 2
101 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านหินเพิง 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านลำทองหลาง 2 0 0 0 2
105 ถนนมิตรภาพ 2 0 0 0 2
106 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 4 1 2 6
107 เรืองศรีวิทยา 1 3 8 0 12
108 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 1 3 1 1 5
109 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 1 3 0 0 4
110 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 1 2 2 4 5
111 บ้านวังสีสด 1 2 1 1 4
112 บ้านหนองสลักได 1 2 1 0 4
113 บ้านสลักใด 1 2 0 1 3
114 บ้านหนองตอ 1 2 0 0 3
115 บ้านปางโก 1 2 0 0 3
116 ประชารัฐวิทยา 1 1 1 3 3
117 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 1 1 1 2 3
118 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 1 0 3
119 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 1 1 0 1 2
120 บ้านโนนเสลา 1 1 0 1 2
121 สันติพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
122 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านหัวป้าง 1 1 0 0 2
124 แสงสุริยาวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 1 1 0 0 2
126 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 1 0 0 2
127 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 0 1 2 2
128 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 1 0 1 0 2
129 บ้านซับใต้ (ปากช่อง) 1 0 1 0 2
130 วัดบันไดม้า 1 0 0 2 1
131 นาดีศรีสะอาด 1 0 0 2 1
132 บ้านคลองดินดำ 1 0 0 2 1
133 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
134 บ้านโป่งกะสัง 1 0 0 1 1
135 บ้านโนนรัง 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านน้อยกุดคล้า 1 0 0 0 1
137 เสมาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
138 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านหนองบอน 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิื์ 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านทะเล(เสมาประชาสรรค์) 0 3 0 0 3
142 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 2 1 0 3
143 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 1 2
144 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 0 1 1 2 2
145 บ้านซับน้อย 0 1 1 1 2
146 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 1 1 0 2
147 บ้านหนองตะกู 0 1 1 0 2
148 บ้านห้วยลุง 0 1 1 0 2
149 สง่าพัฒนา 0 1 0 2 1
150 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 0 1 0 1 1
151 สกุลศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
152 บุญเจริญวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
153 บ้านวังกะทะ 0 1 0 0 1
154 จตุรคามสามัคคี 0 0 2 1 2
155 เสนารัฐวิทยาคาร 0 0 2 0 2
156 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านซับหวาย 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย 0 0 1 0 1
159 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย (อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 1 0 1
160 บ้านหินดาด 0 0 1 0 1
161 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
162 บ้านเขาจันทน์หอม 0 0 1 0 1
163 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
164 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
165 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 1 0
166 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองเลา 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านโสกแจ้ง 0 0 0 1 0
169 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 765 360 217 194 1,536