สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านบัว 35 8 4 1 47
2 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 30 6 0 2 36
3 บ้านแบง 29 7 2 4 38
4 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 27 4 3 3 34
5 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 25 7 1 1 33
6 บ้านเชียงอาด 25 6 4 8 35
7 บ้านผือ 24 10 3 6 37
8 บ้านโพธิ์ 23 15 7 2 45
9 อนุบาลหนองควาย 20 4 3 1 27
10 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 19 3 2 0 24
11 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 18 4 2 4 24
12 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 16 5 4 4 25
13 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 15 9 1 5 25
14 บ้านวัดหลวง 14 5 1 0 20
15 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 14 5 0 3 19
16 สุทธสิริโสภา 14 4 2 1 20
17 บ้านหนองหอย 13 4 0 0 17
18 บ้านหนองอั้ว 13 3 1 1 17
19 เธียรวนนท์ 12 4 1 0 17
20 บ้านหนองเค็ม 11 0 1 0 12
21 อนุบาลรัตนบัญฑิต 11 0 0 0 11
22 บ้านนาฮำ 10 2 0 1 12
23 บ้านนายาง 10 1 5 2 16
24 บ้านดงสระพัง 10 1 0 1 11
25 บ้านนาหนัง 9 4 1 2 14
26 บ้านโพนพแพง 9 2 3 2 14
27 รสลินคัคณางค์ 9 0 0 1 9
28 บ้านแป้น 8 6 1 3 15
29 บ้านดงกำพี้ 8 5 6 4 19
30 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 8 3 2 0 13
31 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 8 2 2 1 12
32 บ้านเซิม 7 5 1 2 13
33 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 7 4 1 2 12
34 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 7 3 2 0 12
35 บ้านหนองแอก 6 2 2 0 10
36 บ้านโนนสะอาด 6 2 0 1 8
37 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 5 1 2 0 8
38 บ้านท่าคำบง 5 1 0 1 6
39 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 5 0 1 0 6
40 บ้านนาดี 5 0 0 2 5
41 ประชาบำรุง 5 0 0 1 5
42 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 27 หนองคาย 5 0 0 0 5
43 บ้านใหม่ 4 4 1 3 9
44 โนนฤๅษี 4 3 2 2 9
45 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 4 2 1 0 7
46 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 4 1 1 0 6
47 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 4 1 0 0 5
48 บ้านนาทับไฮ 3 3 1 1 7
49 บ้านปัก 3 3 0 0 6
50 บ้านคำจำปา 3 2 2 1 7
51 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 3 2 1 2 6
52 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 3 2 1 0 6
53 บ้านหนองแหวน 3 1 2 0 6
54 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 3 1 0 0 4
55 บ้านคำเจริญ 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 3 1 0 0 4
57 อนุบาลภัทรมน 3 0 2 0 5
58 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 3 0 1 1 4
59 บ้านาเมย 3 0 1 0 4
60 บ้านหาดสั่ง 3 0 0 0 3
61 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 3 0 0 0 3
62 บ้านจับไม้ 3 0 0 0 3
63 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 2 4 1 1 7
64 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 1 0 0 3
66 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 2 1 0 0 3
67 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 1 0 0 3
68 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 2 0 2 0 4
69 บ้านโพนทัน 2 0 1 0 3
70 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 2 0 1 0 3
71 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 2 0 0 1 2
72 บ้านหนองหลวง 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านตาลชุม 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านปักหมู 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านนาสิงห์ 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านนาตาล 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านกุดแกลบ 2 0 0 0 2
79 บ้านดงดาล 2 0 0 0 2
80 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 1 3 1 0 5
81 บ้านดอนเหมือด 1 3 0 0 4
82 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 1 2 0 1 3
83 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 1 2 0 0 3
84 บ้านกุดบง 1 1 2 1 4
85 บ้านโคกหัวภู 1 1 2 0 4
86 นิคมเจริญชัย 1 1 0 1 2
87 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 1 1 0 0 2
88 บ้านนาชุมช้าง 1 1 0 0 2
89 บ้านหนองยาง 1 0 2 0 3
90 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 2 1
91 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1
92 บ้านเวินร่องถ่อนสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านต้อน 1 0 0 0 1
95 บัณฑิตศึกษา 0 5 2 0 7
96 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 2 1
98 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 0 1 0 1 1
99 บ้านหนองแคนดอนสนุก 0 1 0 0 1
100 บ้านคำตอยูง 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองคอน 0 1 0 0 1
102 บ้านต้อนเหนือ 0 0 3 0 3
103 บ้านน้ำเป 0 0 3 0 3
104 บ้านหนองแก้ว 0 0 1 0 1
105 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ สาขาโนนภูทอง 0 0 0 0 0
106 บ้านโพนทอง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 674 219 108 93 1,094