สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 22 10 4 36 43 13 4 7 60
2 อนุบาลหนองคาย 16 15 9 40 61 10 2 7 73
3 บ้านผาตั้ง 11 8 2 21 20 4 3 1 27
4 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 10 5 3 18 24 4 2 2 30
5 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 9 7 4 20 34 12 7 3 53
6 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 8 2 3 13 15 3 2 4 20
7 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 7 9 2 18 21 9 4 8 34
8 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 7 5 8 20 27 6 1 2 34
9 บ้านเมืองบาง 7 2 4 13 15 5 4 4 24
10 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 6 2 6 14 19 4 3 1 26
11 บ้านว่าน 5 8 3 16 24 4 2 3 30
12 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 5 2 1 8 14 5 1 2 20
13 โกมลวิทยาคาร 4 4 5 13 31 5 1 1 37
14 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 3 3 2 8 14 9 4 2 27
15 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 3 3 2 8 9 2 1 1 12
16 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 3 3 1 7 10 6 3 3 19
17 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 3 2 2 7 9 8 1 9 18
18 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 3 1 3 7 13 12 3 6 28
19 โรซารีโอวิทยา 3 1 1 5 9 3 0 1 12
20 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 2 6 4 12 17 4 4 7 25
21 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 2 3 7 12 15 9 3 4 27
22 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 2 3 3 8 19 13 5 4 37
23 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 2 3 1 6 13 1 0 1 14
24 บ้านโสกกล้า 2 3 1 6 10 0 0 0 10
25 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 2 1 5 11 0 1 2 12
26 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 2 2 0 4 6 1 0 0 7
27 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 2 1 2 5 9 6 2 2 17
28 ป่าสักวิทยา 2 1 2 5 9 3 1 5 13
29 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 2 0 3 5 8 0 1 0 9
30 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 3 7 2 1 6 10
31 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 2 0 1 3 5 1 0 1 6
32 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 2 0 0 2 4 4 3 2 11
33 บ้านหนองผือ 2 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
34 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 1 6 1 8 15 7 1 4 23
35 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 1 4 0 5 8 2 0 2 10
36 บ้านหนองแวง 1 3 2 6 9 0 0 3 9
37 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 1 3 1 5 11 3 0 0 14
38 บ้านสาวแล 1 2 4 7 16 4 0 3 20
39 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 1 1 2 4 7 3 1 0 11
40 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 1 1 1 3 6 4 0 1 10
41 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
42 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 1 0 4 5 9 9 3 1 21
44 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 2 3 5 6 3 2 14
45 บ้านเทพประทับ 1 0 2 3 3 4 0 1 7
46 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 1 0 1 2 8 0 1 0 9
47 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 1 0 1 2 7 4 3 4 14
48 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 1 0 1 2 6 6 5 2 17
49 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 1 0 1 2 6 2 4 1 12
50 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
51 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
52 อนุบาลสาริกา 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 3 10
53 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 2 6
54 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 2 4
55 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
56 บ้านพานพร้าว 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
57 บ้านนาโคก 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านโคกคอน 0 4 1 5 8 3 1 0 12
60 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 0 3 1 4 5 7 3 0 15
61 บ้านไร่ 0 2 2 4 8 6 4 1 18
62 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 0 2 2 4 8 3 1 4 12
63 บ้านหนองนาง 0 2 0 2 5 6 1 1 12
64 อนุบาลสังคม 0 2 0 2 5 4 3 3 12
65 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
66 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 1 10
67 บ้านน้ำทอน 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
68 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 10 4 3 0 17
69 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 1 0 1 10 4 1 1 15
70 บ้านหนอง 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 1 6
71 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 2 6
72 บ้านปากโสม 0 1 0 1 4 0 2 0 6
73 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
74 บ้านหนองหมื่น 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 1 5
75 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
76 บ้านโพนพระ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 3 3
77 บ้านโพนทอง 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 5
78 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
79 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 4
80 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
81 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านดงต้อง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 3
83 บ้านกองนาง 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 4
84 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 3
85 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 0 0 5 5 6 4 2 3 12
86 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 0 0 2 2 11 6 4 1 21
87 บ้านขุมคำ 0 0 2 2 7 0 0 1 7
88 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 0 2 2 5 6 0 1 11
89 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 0 0 2 2 3 3 1 1 7
90 บ้านเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 8 0 1 1 9
91 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 0 0 1 1 5 6 5 0 16
92 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 1 5
93 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 2 7
94 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 4
95 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 4
96 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
97 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
98 อนุบาลจินลดา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
99 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
101 จันทราราม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
102 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 10
103 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 6 7 3 0 16
104 บ้านม่วง 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 7
105 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 2 6
106 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 6
107 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
108 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
109 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 3
110 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
111 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
112 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
113 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
114 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
115 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
116 มีชัยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
117 บ้านท่ากฐิน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
118 บ้านดงเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านนากอ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
120 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
121 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 1 9
122 หินโงมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 3 6
123 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
124 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
125 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
126 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
127 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
128 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
130 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
132 จอมมณี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านท่าสำราญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านวังมน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
136 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
137 อนุบาลนิจจานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
139 เพียงหลวง๑๓ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
141 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
142 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
143 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
144 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
145 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
148 พร้าวใต้เจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
149 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
150 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
151 กีฬาจังหวัดหนองคาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
152 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
153 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
154 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
155 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 188 174 148 510 947 385 167 226 1,499