สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 22 11 4 37 45 13 5 7 63
2 อนุบาลหนองคาย 16 15 9 40 61 10 2 7 73
3 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 12 5 3 20 26 4 3 3 33
4 บ้านผาตั้ง 11 8 2 21 20 4 3 1 27
5 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 10 9 5 24 39 13 8 3 60
6 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 9 6 3 18 24 6 4 3 34
7 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 8 3 6 17 24 6 3 1 33
8 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 8 2 3 13 15 3 2 4 20
9 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 7 10 2 19 23 9 4 8 36
10 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 7 5 8 20 27 6 1 2 34
11 โกมลวิทยาคาร 7 4 5 16 35 5 1 1 41
12 บ้านเมืองบาง 7 2 4 13 15 5 4 4 24
13 บ้านว่าน 5 8 3 16 24 4 2 3 30
14 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 5 2 3 10 12 8 1 9 21
15 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 5 2 1 8 14 5 1 2 20
16 ป่าสักวิทยา 4 1 2 7 11 4 1 5 16
17 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 3 3 2 8 14 9 4 2 27
18 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 3 3 2 8 9 2 1 1 12
19 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 3 1 3 7 14 12 3 6 29
20 โรซารีโอวิทยา 3 1 1 5 9 3 0 1 12
21 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 3 0 1 4 10 6 5 2 21
22 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 3 0 0 3 6 5 3 2 14
23 บ้านหนองบ่อ 3 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 6
24 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 2 6 4 12 17 4 4 7 25
25 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 2 6 1 9 17 10 3 4 30
26 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 2 4 2 8 16 3 0 0 19
27 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 2 3 9 14 18 9 4 4 31
28 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 2 3 3 8 19 13 5 4 37
29 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 2 3 2 7 11 6 2 2 19
30 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 2 3 1 6 13 1 0 1 14
31 บ้านโสกกล้า 2 3 1 6 10 0 0 0 10
32 บ้านท่าสำราญ 2 2 2 6 8 1 1 0 10
33 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 2 1 5 12 1 1 2 14
34 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 2 2 0 4 6 1 0 0 7
35 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 2 0 3 5 8 0 1 0 9
36 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 2 0 2 4 6 5 1 1 12
37 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 3 7 2 1 6 10
38 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 2 0 1 3 5 1 0 1 6
39 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 2 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
40 บ้านหนองผือ 2 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
41 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 1 4 0 5 8 2 0 2 10
42 บ้านหนองแวง 1 3 2 6 9 0 0 3 9
43 บ้านสาวแล 1 2 4 7 16 4 0 3 20
44 บ้านไร่ 1 2 3 6 11 7 4 1 22
45 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 1 2 1 4 7 0 1 1 8
46 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 1 1 2 4 7 3 1 0 11
47 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 1 1 1 3 7 2 0 3 9
48 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 1 1 1 3 6 4 0 1 10
49 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 2 6
50 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 2 5
51 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
52 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 1 0 4 5 10 9 3 1 22
54 บ้านเทพประทับ 1 0 3 4 6 4 0 1 10
55 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 1 0 2 3 10 6 4 5 20
56 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 2 3 6 6 3 2 15
57 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 1 0 1 2 8 0 1 0 9
58 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 1 0 1 2 6 2 5 1 13
59 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
60 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
61 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
62 อนุบาลสาริกา 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 3 10
63 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 2 6
64 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
65 บ้านพานพร้าว 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
66 บ้านนาโคก 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 0 7 1 8 10 7 4 0 21
69 บ้านโคกคอน 0 4 1 5 8 3 1 0 12
70 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 0 2 2 4 8 3 1 4 12
71 บ้านปากโสม 0 2 0 2 6 0 2 0 8
72 บ้านหนองนาง 0 2 0 2 5 6 1 1 12
73 อนุบาลสังคม 0 2 0 2 5 4 3 3 12
74 บ้านนากอ 0 2 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
75 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
76 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 1 2 3 6 6 0 1 12
77 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 1 10
78 บ้านน้ำทอน 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
79 บ้านหนองหมื่น 0 1 1 2 5 0 2 1 7
80 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 11 5 3 0 19
81 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 1 0 1 10 4 1 1 15
82 บ้านหนอง 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 1 6
83 บ้านโพนพระ 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 3 4
84 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
85 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
86 บ้านโพนทอง 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 5
87 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
88 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 4
89 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
90 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
91 บ้านดงต้อง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 3
92 บ้านกองนาง 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 4
93 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 3
94 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 0 0 5 5 6 4 2 3 12
95 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 0 0 2 2 11 6 4 1 21
96 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 0 0 2 2 9 7 5 0 21
97 บ้านขุมคำ 0 0 2 2 7 0 0 1 7
98 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 2 6
99 บ้านเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 8 0 1 1 9
100 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
101 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 2 7
102 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 4
103 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
104 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
105 อนุบาลจินลดา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
106 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
107 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
108 จันทราราม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
109 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 10
110 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 6 7 3 0 16
111 บ้านม่วง 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 7
112 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 2 6
113 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 6
114 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 5
115 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
116 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
117 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 3
118 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
119 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
120 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
121 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
122 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
123 มีชัยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
124 บ้านท่ากฐิน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
125 บ้านดงเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
126 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 1 9
127 หินโงมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 3 6
128 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
129 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
130 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
131 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
132 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
134 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
135 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
136 บ้านคำโป้งเป้งโคตรธิสารวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
137 จอมมณี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านวังมน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
140 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
141 อนุบาลนิจจานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
143 เพียงหลวง๑๓ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
145 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
146 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
147 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
148 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
149 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
152 พร้าวใต้เจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
153 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
154 กีฬาจังหวัดหนองคาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
155 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
156 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
157 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
158 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 225 199 168 592 1,076 405 182 230 1,663