สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 61 10 2 7 73
2 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 43 13 4 7 60
3 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 34 12 7 3 53
4 โกมลวิทยาคาร 31 5 1 1 37
5 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 27 6 1 2 34
6 บ้านว่าน 24 4 2 3 30
7 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 24 4 2 2 30
8 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 21 9 4 8 34
9 บ้านผาตั้ง 20 4 3 1 27
10 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 19 13 5 4 37
11 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 19 4 3 1 26
12 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 17 4 4 7 25
13 บ้านสาวแล 16 4 0 3 20
14 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 15 9 3 4 27
15 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 15 7 1 4 23
16 บ้านเมืองบาง 15 5 4 4 24
17 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 15 3 2 4 20
18 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 14 9 4 2 27
19 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 14 5 1 2 20
20 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 13 12 3 6 28
21 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 13 1 0 1 14
22 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 11 6 4 1 21
23 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 11 3 0 0 14
24 บ้านนางิ้ว 11 0 1 2 12
25 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 10 6 3 3 19
26 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 10 4 3 0 17
27 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 10 4 1 1 15
28 บ้านโสกกล้า 10 0 0 0 10
29 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 9 9 3 1 21
30 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 9 8 1 9 18
31 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 9 6 2 2 17
32 ป่าสักวิทยา 9 3 1 5 13
33 โรซารีโอวิทยา 9 3 0 1 12
34 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 9 2 1 1 12
35 บ้านหนองแวง 9 0 0 3 9
36 บ้านไร่ 8 6 4 1 18
37 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 8 3 1 4 12
38 บ้านโคกคอน 8 3 1 0 12
39 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 8 2 0 2 10
40 บ้านเดื่อ 8 0 1 1 9
41 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 8 0 1 0 9
42 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 8 0 1 0 9
43 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 7 4 3 4 14
44 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 7 3 1 0 11
45 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 7 2 1 6 10
46 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 7 2 1 0 10
47 บ้านขุมคำ 7 0 0 1 7
48 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 6 7 3 0 16
49 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 6 6 5 2 17
50 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 6 4 2 3 12
51 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 6 4 0 1 10
52 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 6 2 4 1 12
53 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 6 1 0 0 7
54 บ้านหนอง 6 0 0 1 6
55 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 5 7 3 0 15
56 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 5 6 5 0 16
57 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 5 6 3 2 14
58 บ้านหนองนาง 5 6 1 1 12
59 บ้านคุยนางขาว 5 6 0 1 11
60 อนุบาลสังคม 5 4 3 3 12
61 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 5 3 2 1 10
62 บ้านม่วง 5 1 1 1 7
63 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 5 1 0 1 6
64 บ้านน้ำทอน 5 1 0 0 6
65 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 5 0 0 0 5
66 อนุบาลสาริกา 4 5 1 3 10
67 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 4 4 3 2 11
68 หัวหาดวิทยา 4 2 2 0 8
69 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 4 2 0 2 6
70 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 4 1 1 2 6
71 บ้านหนองผือ 4 1 1 0 6
72 บ้านปากโสม 4 0 2 0 6
73 บ้านเทพประทับ 3 4 0 1 7
74 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 3 3 1 1 7
75 ฉันทนาวันรถ 3 3 0 2 6
76 บ้านแสนสุข 3 3 0 1 6
77 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 3 2 0 1 5
78 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 3 1 3 2 7
79 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 3 1 1 0 5
80 บ้านดงบัง 3 1 1 0 5
81 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 3 1 0 2 4
82 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 3 1 0 2 4
83 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 3 1 0 1 4
84 บ้านตอแก 3 1 0 0 4
85 บ้านหนองหมื่น 3 0 2 1 5
86 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 3 0 1 0 4
87 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 3 0 0 4 3
88 บ้านโพนพระ 3 0 0 3 3
89 บ้านโคกสำราญ 2 3 1 1 6
90 บ้านโพนทอง 2 3 0 4 5
91 หนองผือวิทยาคม 2 3 0 0 5
92 บ้านเวียงคุก 2 2 1 1 5
93 บ้านน้ำโมง 2 2 1 0 5
94 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 2 2 0 2 4
95 บ้านดงนาคำ 2 1 2 1 5
96 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 2 1 1 2 4
97 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 2 1 1 2 4
98 บ้านนาคลอง 2 1 1 0 4
99 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 2 1 0 2 3
100 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 2 1 0 1 3
101 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 2 1 0 0 3
102 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 2 1 0 0 3
103 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 2 0 1 1 3
104 มีชัยวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2
105 บ้านพานพร้าว 2 0 0 1 2
106 บ้านท่ากฐิน 2 0 0 1 2
107 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 2 0 0 0 2
108 บ้านนาโคก 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
110 อนุบาลจินลดา 2 0 0 0 2
111 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 2 0 0 0 2
112 บ้านดงเจริญ 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านนากอ 2 0 0 0 2
114 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 2 0 0 0 2
115 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 6 2 1 9
116 หินโงมวิทยา 1 4 1 3 6
117 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 1 3 1 3 5
118 บ้านหัวทราย 1 2 1 2 4
119 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 1 2 1 0 4
120 บ้านดงต้อง 1 2 0 3 3
121 บ้านกองนาง 1 1 2 1 4
122 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 1 1 1 2 3
123 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
124 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
125 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
126 บ้านนาบง 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านป่าสัก 1 1 0 0 2
128 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านสร้างพอก 1 0 1 1 2
130 จันทราราม 1 0 0 1 1
131 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 1 0 0 0 1
132 จอมมณี 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านท่าสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านวังมน 1 0 0 0 1
136 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
137 อนุบาลนิจจานุเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
138 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 1 0 0 0 1
139 เพียงหลวง๑๓ 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านน้อย 0 2 1 0 3
141 บ้านวังยาง 0 2 0 0 2
142 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 1 1 3 2
143 บ้านโนนแดง 0 1 1 1 2
144 บ้านเสียว 0 1 0 3 1
145 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 1 0 0 1
148 พร้าวใต้เจริญสุข 0 1 0 0 1
149 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 0 0 1 2 1
150 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 1 0 1
151 กีฬาจังหวัดหนองคาย 0 0 0 1 0
152 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
153 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 1 0
154 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 1 0
155 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 947 385 167 226 1,725