สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 61 10 2 7 73
2 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 45 13 5 7 63
3 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 39 13 8 3 60
4 โกมลวิทยาคาร 35 5 1 1 41
5 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 27 6 1 2 34
6 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 26 4 3 3 33
7 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 24 6 4 3 34
8 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 24 6 3 1 33
9 บ้านว่าน 24 4 2 3 30
10 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 23 9 4 8 36
11 บ้านผาตั้ง 20 4 3 1 27
12 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 19 13 5 4 37
13 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 18 9 4 4 31
14 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 17 10 3 4 30
15 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 17 4 4 7 25
16 บ้านสาวแล 16 4 0 3 20
17 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 16 3 0 0 19
18 บ้านเมืองบาง 15 5 4 4 24
19 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 15 3 2 4 20
20 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 14 12 3 6 29
21 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 14 9 4 2 27
22 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 14 5 1 2 20
23 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 13 1 0 1 14
24 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 12 8 1 9 21
25 บ้านนางิ้ว 12 1 1 2 14
26 บ้านไร่ 11 7 4 1 22
27 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 11 6 4 1 21
28 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 11 6 2 2 19
29 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 11 5 3 0 19
30 ป่าสักวิทยา 11 4 1 5 16
31 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 10 9 3 1 22
32 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 10 7 4 0 21
33 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 10 6 5 2 21
34 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 10 6 4 5 20
35 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 10 4 1 1 15
36 บ้านโสกกล้า 10 0 0 0 10
37 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 9 7 5 0 21
38 โรซารีโอวิทยา 9 3 0 1 12
39 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 9 2 1 1 12
40 บ้านหนองแวง 9 0 0 3 9
41 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 8 3 1 4 12
42 บ้านโคกคอน 8 3 1 0 12
43 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 8 2 0 2 10
44 บ้านท่าสำราญ 8 1 1 0 10
45 บ้านเดื่อ 8 0 1 1 9
46 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 8 0 1 0 9
47 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 8 0 1 0 9
48 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 7 3 1 0 11
49 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 7 2 1 6 10
50 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 7 2 1 0 10
51 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 7 2 0 3 9
52 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 7 0 1 1 8
53 บ้านขุมคำ 7 0 0 1 7
54 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 6 7 3 0 16
55 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 6 6 3 2 15
56 บ้านคุยนางขาว 6 6 0 1 12
57 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 6 5 3 2 14
58 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 6 5 1 1 12
59 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 6 4 2 3 12
60 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 6 4 0 1 10
61 บ้านเทพประทับ 6 4 0 1 10
62 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 6 2 5 1 13
63 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 6 1 0 0 7
64 บ้านปากโสม 6 0 2 0 8
65 บ้านหนอง 6 0 0 1 6
66 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 6 0 0 0 6
67 บ้านหนองนาง 5 6 1 1 12
68 อนุบาลสังคม 5 4 3 3 12
69 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 5 3 2 1 10
70 บ้านม่วง 5 1 1 1 7
71 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 5 1 0 1 6
72 บ้านน้ำทอน 5 1 0 0 6
73 บ้านหนองหมื่น 5 0 2 1 7
74 บ้านนากอ 5 0 0 0 5
75 อนุบาลสาริกา 4 5 1 3 10
76 หัวหาดวิทยา 4 2 2 0 8
77 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 4 2 1 1 7
78 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 4 1 1 2 6
79 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 4 1 1 2 6
80 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 4 1 1 2 6
81 บ้านหนองบ่อ 4 1 1 0 6
82 บ้านหนองผือ 4 1 1 0 6
83 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 4 1 0 2 5
84 บ้านโพนพระ 4 0 0 3 4
85 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 4 0 0 0 4
86 ฉันทนาวันรถ 3 3 0 2 6
87 บ้านแสนสุข 3 3 0 1 6
88 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 3 2 0 2 5
89 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 3 1 3 2 7
90 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 3 1 1 0 5
91 บ้านดงบัง 3 1 1 0 5
92 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 3 1 0 2 4
93 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 3 1 0 1 4
94 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 3 1 0 1 4
95 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
96 บ้านตอแก 3 1 0 0 4
97 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 3 0 1 0 4
98 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 3 0 0 4 3
99 บ้านโคกสำราญ 2 3 1 1 6
100 บ้านโพนทอง 2 3 0 4 5
101 หนองผือวิทยาคม 2 3 0 0 5
102 บ้านเวียงคุก 2 2 1 1 5
103 บ้านน้ำโมง 2 2 1 0 5
104 บ้านดงนาคำ 2 1 2 1 5
105 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 2 1 2 1 5
106 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 2 1 1 2 4
107 บ้านนาคลอง 2 1 1 0 4
108 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 2 1 0 2 3
109 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 2 1 0 0 3
110 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 2 1 0 0 3
111 มีชัยวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2
112 บ้านพานพร้าว 2 0 0 1 2
113 บ้านท่ากฐิน 2 0 0 1 2
114 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 2 0 0 0 2
115 บ้านนาโคก 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
117 อนุบาลจินลดา 2 0 0 0 2
118 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านดงเจริญ 2 0 0 0 2
120 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 6 2 1 9
121 หินโงมวิทยา 1 4 1 3 6
122 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 1 3 1 3 5
123 บ้านหัวทราย 1 2 1 2 4
124 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 1 2 1 0 4
125 บ้านดงต้อง 1 2 0 3 3
126 บ้านกองนาง 1 1 2 1 4
127 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 1 1 1 2 3
128 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
129 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
130 บ้านนาบง 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านป่าสัก 1 1 0 0 2
132 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านสร้างพอก 1 0 1 1 2
134 บ้านคำโป้งเป้งโคตรธิสารวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
135 จันทราราม 1 0 0 1 1
136 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 1 0 0 0 1
137 จอมมณี 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านวังมน 1 0 0 0 1
140 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
141 อนุบาลนิจจานุเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
142 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 1 0 0 0 1
143 เพียงหลวง๑๓ 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านน้อย 0 2 1 0 3
145 บ้านวังยาง 0 2 0 0 2
146 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 1 1 3 2
147 บ้านโนนแดง 0 1 1 1 2
148 บ้านเสียว 0 1 0 3 1
149 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 1 0 0 1
152 พร้าวใต้เจริญสุข 0 1 0 0 1
153 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 1 0 1
154 กีฬาจังหวัดหนองคาย 0 0 0 1 0
155 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
156 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 1 0
157 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 1 0
158 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,076 405 182 230 1,663