สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เลย เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยมุ่น 34 19 8 61 55 11 6 4 72
2 อนุบาลด่านซ้าย 21 12 8 41 44 17 2 7 63
3 ด่านซ้าย 13 6 6 25 16 11 8 4 35
4 บ้านร่องจิก 12 6 4 22 18 7 3 2 28
5 ชุมชนภูเรือ 10 10 1 21 20 11 4 8 35
6 บ้านทุ่งเทิง 9 5 5 19 20 6 3 3 29
7 บ้านทับกี่ 7 8 4 19 13 8 3 6 24
8 บ้านวังยาว 6 8 3 17 18 6 3 3 27
9 บ้านนาทอง 6 8 2 16 20 4 3 3 27
10 บ้านน้ำเย็น 6 7 4 17 13 5 3 4 21
11 บ้านเหมืองแพร่ 6 2 4 12 12 4 3 2 19
12 บ้านห้วยทอง 5 8 6 19 15 11 8 8 34
13 โป่งชี 5 5 5 15 14 3 3 5 20
14 บ้านหนองบง 5 4 2 11 17 7 7 5 31
15 บ้านแก่งเกลี้ยง 5 4 2 11 13 4 2 5 19
16 บ้านโคกงาม 5 1 1 7 7 2 3 3 12
17 บุญลักษณ์อุปถัมภ์ 4 5 9 18 21 2 3 3 26
18 วังเวิน 4 0 1 5 8 1 1 1 10
19 เย็นศิระบ้านหมากแข้ง 3 5 5 13 13 3 4 4 20
20 บ้านกลาง(ภูเรือ) 3 1 3 7 6 2 1 1 9
21 บ้านตาดเสี้ยว 3 1 2 6 8 1 0 2 9
22 บ้านนาเจียง 2 4 1 7 11 7 0 3 18
23 บ้านกกโพธิ์แสนเอี้ยม 2 2 0 4 7 2 0 1 9
24 บ้านปากแดง 2 1 3 6 7 5 2 4 14
25 บ้านท่อน 2 1 0 3 5 3 3 0 11
26 บ้านแก่ง 2 0 2 4 4 2 1 2 7
27 บ้านทุ่งน้ำใส 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
28 บ้านแก่งม่วง(ภูเรือ) 1 5 0 6 7 5 6 3 18
29 บ้านห้วยลาด 1 4 1 6 7 1 1 1 9
30 บ้านนาแห้ว 1 2 5 8 10 3 5 2 18
31 บ้านกกสะตี 1 2 4 7 5 5 2 4 12
32 บ้านน้ำหมัน 1 2 1 4 2 2 1 3 5
33 บ้านเหล่ากอหก 1 2 0 3 5 0 1 0 6
34 บ้านห้วยติ้ว 1 1 1 3 4 1 2 1 7
35 บ้านหนองอุมลัว 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 0 6
36 บ้านวังเป่ง 1 0 2 3 4 7 2 2 13
37 บ้านชั่งสี่ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 บ้านห้วยตาด 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
39 บ้านนามาลา 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 5
40 บ้านหนองหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
41 บ้านแก่งม่วง(นาดี) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
42 บ้านหัวนาแหลม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
43 บ้านหินสอ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
44 บ้านแก่วตาว(นาดี) 0 3 0 3 2 0 1 0 3
45 บ้านแก่งแล่น 0 2 3 5 4 3 3 2 10
46 บ้านนาผักก้าม 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
47 บ้านหัวด่านนาปูน 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 4
48 บ้านโป่งกวาง 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1
49 บ้านนาหว้าน้อย 0 1 2 3 2 5 2 0 9
50 บ้านผึ้ง 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 3 8
51 บ้านแสงภา 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 6
52 บ้านปากหมัน 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
53 บ้านนาทุ่ม 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
54 บ้านโคนผง 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 4 4
55 บ้านสานตมมิตรภาพที่ 101 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 2 6
56 บ้านแก่วตาว(อิปุ่ม) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
57 บ้านหินแลบ 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 4
58 ชุมชนบ้านนาพึง 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 3
59 บ้านป่าสะแข 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
60 บ้านน้ำพุ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
61 บ้านนาขามป้อม 0 0 3 3 5 1 0 1 6
62 บ้านถ้ำพระ 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 0 6
63 บ้านบ่อเหมืองน้อย 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 3
64 บ้านกลาง(นาแห้ว) 0 0 1 1 4 6 4 7 14
65 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 1 1 3 4 3 1 10
66 บ้านโคก 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
67 บ้านหนองสนุ่น 0 0 1 1 3 1 4 3 8
68 บ้านลาดค่าง 0 0 1 1 2 1 5 1 8
69 บ้านกกจาน 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 3
70 บ้านท่าศาลา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
71 บ้านนาลึ่ง 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 2 5
72 บ้านนาดี 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 0 6
73 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
74 บ้านศาลาน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
75 บ้านนาข่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
76 บ้านแก่งครก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านไฮตาก 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 1 4
78 บ้านบง 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 4
79 บ้านห้วยน้ำเมย 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1
80 บ้านนาลานข้าว 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 1 10
81 บ้านตูบค้อ 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
82 บ้านนาหมูม่น 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
83 บ้านซำทอง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
84 บ้านน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านโพนสูง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 4 5
87 บ้านปลาบ่า 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
88 บ้านห้วยปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
89 ห้วยลาดสานตมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านกกโพธิ์วังกำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
91 บ้านปางคอม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
92 ตชด.เฉลิมราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
93 บ้านโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
94 บ้านปากโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
95 บ้านห้วยผักเน่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
96 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
97 บ้านห้วยน้ำผัก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
98 บ้านด่านดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
99 บ้านหัวฝาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
100 บ้านป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
101 ตชด.นาปอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 200 175 140 515 551 263 159 179 973