สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 หนองกุงศรีวิทยาคม 33 5 1 1 39
2 วังยางวิทยาคาร 21 3 0 2 24
3 ชุมชนสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 21 2 1 1 24
4 ท่าคันโทวิทยายน 19 6 1 3 26
5 พินิจราษฎร์บำรุง 17 5 1 4 23
6 นาเชือกวิทยาสรรพ์ 15 9 5 5 29
7 บ้านแกวิทยาคม 15 3 1 2 19
8 ชุมชนหนองหินวิทยาคาร 15 3 1 1 19
9 สร้างมิ่งประสิทธิ์ผล 15 1 0 2 16
10 บ้านหนองแวงบ่อแก้ว 14 2 0 0 16
11 หนองแวงประชาสรรพ์ 14 1 1 1 16
12 อนุบาลชุลีพร 13 6 2 1 21
13 นาดีหลุมข้าววิทยา 13 0 0 0 13
14 รวมบัณทิตศึกษา 12 3 0 2 15
15 ปอแดงวิทยา 12 3 0 1 15
16 นาค้อวิทยาคม 10 6 1 7 17
17 ฮ่องฮีวิทยา 10 4 1 1 15
18 ดงบังวิทยา 10 3 1 1 14
19 หนองสวงวิทยาคม 10 1 4 2 15
20 หนองบัวคุรุรัฐประชาสรรพ์ 9 4 1 0 14
21 อนุบาลธษพลศึกษา 9 3 0 3 12
22 คำเหมือดแก้วบำเพ็ญวิทยา 9 2 0 1 11
23 สายปัญญาสมาคม 9 1 1 0 11
24 บ้านสาวิทยาสรรพ์ 9 1 0 1 10
25 โคกเครือวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
26 ยางคำวิทยา 8 1 1 3 10
27 ธนาศิริวัฒนศึกษา 8 1 1 0 10
28 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแดง 8 0 1 0 9
29 หนองบัววิทยาเสริม 8 0 0 0 8
30 โคกคำวิทยา 7 5 0 1 12
31 ชุมชนกุดโดนวิทยาคม 7 4 2 0 13
32 อนุบาลพรประดิษฐ์ 7 3 1 4 11
33 หมองมันปลาวิทยา 7 1 1 1 9
34 โคกค่ายโคกใหญ่วิทยา 6 4 2 2 12
35 ดงสมบูรณ์ประชารัฐ 6 4 0 2 10
36 สะอาดนาดีศิลาวิทย์ 6 3 0 0 9
37 เพิ่มพูนวิทยาคม 6 2 1 2 9
38 จินดาสินธวานนท์ 6 2 1 0 9
39 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 6 0 1 0 7
40 เพชรผ่องพันธุ์วิทยา 5 6 1 0 12
41 คำไฮวิทยา 5 4 0 3 9
42 บ้านทรายทองวิทยาคม 5 3 2 2 10
43 ยางอู้มวิทยาคาร 5 3 1 0 9
44 อนุบาลพรวิรุฬ 5 2 3 0 10
45 สว่างกิจวิทยา 5 2 0 0 7
46 โนนศิลาสว่างวิทย์ 5 1 0 0 6
47 คำขามวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
48 ชุมชนสะอาดผดุงศิลป์ 4 4 1 1 9
49 บ้านโนนอำนวย 4 3 0 0 7
50 ห้วยมะทอโคกล่ามวิทยา 4 3 0 0 7
51 ธนพรวิทยา 4 3 0 0 7
52 ดอนยานางศึกษา 4 2 3 0 9
53 หนองกุงราษฎร์วิทยา 4 2 0 1 6
54 ห้วยเตยวิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
55 ชุมชนดอนยูงวิทยายน 4 0 0 0 4
56 คำไฮวิทยา(หนองกุงศรี 1) 4 0 0 0 4
57 บ้านเว่อวิทยานุกูล 4 0 0 0 4
58 สำราญ-ประภาศรี 4 0 0 0 4
59 โคกประสิทธิ์วิทยา 3 5 2 4 10
60 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 3 4 1 1 8
61 บ้านชัยศรี 3 4 1 0 8
62 ชุมชนกุงเก่าราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์ 3 3 0 0 6
63 หนองแสงวิทยา 3 2 2 0 7
64 บ้านเสียววิทยาสรรพ์ 3 2 0 0 5
65 โนนเตาไหหนองแก 3 2 0 0 5
66 บัวสะอาดส่งเสริม 3 1 1 0 5
67 หัวนาคำจรูญศิลป์ 3 1 0 1 4
68 นาบงวิทยา 3 1 0 1 4
69 เชียงสาศิลปสถาน 3 1 0 1 4
70 หนองอิเฒ่าวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
71 ดอนขีวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
72 หนองเม็กวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
73 ชุมชนบ้านตูมวิทยาคาร 3 1 0 0 4
74 โคกศรีวิทยายน 3 1 0 0 4
75 กุดฆ้องชัยวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
76 ขอนแก่นวิทยาเสริม 3 0 2 0 5
77 โนนสูงวิทยา 3 0 1 2 4
78 ไทรทองวิทยาคาร 3 0 0 0 3
79 บ้านหนองเสือ 3 0 0 0 3
80 โคกเจริญวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
81 ห้วยยางดงวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
82 อนุบาลลำปาว 3 0 0 0 3
83 โนนชัยประชาสรรค์ 2 3 0 0 5
84 บ้านหนองแสง 2 2 1 0 5
85 คำใหญ่วิทยา 2 2 0 0 4
86 ท่อนสังข์วิทยา 2 2 0 0 4
87 หนองแข้วิทยา 2 2 0 0 4
88 ห้วยเม็กราษฎร์นุกูล 2 1 2 1 5
89 ชุมชนดอนม่วงงาม 2 1 2 0 5
90 บ้านหนองแซง 2 1 1 2 4
91 โพนสิมอนุเคราะห์ 2 1 1 0 4
92 ภูฮังวิทยาคาร 2 1 1 0 4
93 บ้านหนองตอกแป้นวิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
94 อนุบาลอุดมพร 2 1 1 0 4
95 ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
96 หนองโนวิทยาคม 2 1 0 0 3
97 ศูนย์เครือข่ายพัฒนาคุณภาพขนาดเล็ก ชมค.(ร.ร.บ้านชัยศรีสุข,ร.ร.มิตรมวลชน5ฯและ ร.ร.คำบอนวิทยาสรรพ์) 2 0 1 1 3
98 ไชยวารวิทยาคม 2 0 0 1 2
99 ไชยศรีเรืองวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
100 รุ่งรัศมีเดชาวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
101 หนองใหญ่วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
102 คำถาวรเจริญวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
103 นาแกราษฎร์อำนวย 2 0 0 0 2
104 โนนสะอาดราษฎร์อำนวย 1 2 1 1 4
105 วัดบ้านดอนกลาง 1 2 1 0 4
106 หนองแวงม่วง 1 2 0 1 3
107 โนนแดงราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์ 1 1 1 2 3
108 ท่าแห่วิทยาคม 1 1 1 0 3
109 ดงบังอำนวยวิทย์ 1 1 0 0 2
110 หัวหินราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 0 2
111 นาตาลวิทยาคม 1 1 0 0 2
112 ลาดสระบัวหนองลุมพุกวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
113 อุ่มเม่าวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
114 โนนเขวาเหล่าใหญ่ราษฎร์ส่งเสริม 1 0 1 0 2
115 คำโองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
116 บ้านคำแคน 1 0 0 1 1
117 พรมลีศรีส่วาง 1 0 0 1 1
118 โคกกลางเหนือพิทยาสรรพ์ 1 0 0 1 1
119 ดอนกลอยโนนชาด(พิลาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1
120 บ้านดงน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
121 หน่อคำประชานุเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
122 ท่าเมืองสำราญวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 0 0 0 1
125 สร้างแก้วรัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
126 หัวงัววิทยาคาร 1 0 0 0 1
127 เหล่ากลางร่วมวงศ์วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
128 ยางเนียมพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
129 ดงสวรรค์อุดมมิตร 1 0 0 0 1
130 นามูลสมบูรณ์วิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
131 โพธิ์ศรีโปร่งแควิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
132 ขมิ้นพัฒนวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
133 นาอวนวิทยาสิทธิ์ 1 0 0 0 1
134 ดอนแคนโนนเปลือยวิทยา 0 3 0 4 3
135 กุดจิกวิทยาคาร 0 2 0 1 2
136 หนองคูวังเดือนห้าวิทยา 0 2 0 0 2
137 หนองกาวคุรุราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 0 0 2
138 ท่าเยี่ยมหนองคล้าประชาส่งเสริม 0 2 0 0 2
139 หนองโนวิทยา 0 2 0 0 2
140 เชียงงามวิทยาคาร 0 2 0 0 2
141 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์วิทยา 0 1 1 0 2
142 บ้านหาดทรายมูล 0 1 0 1 1
143 บ้านดงอัคคะประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
144 หนองไผ่รัฐบำรุง 0 1 0 0 1
145 นากุงวิทยาเสริม 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านคำแมดพิทยาสรรพ์ 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านขามวิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 1
148 นางามแก่นลำดวนวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
149 บ้านชาดวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 0
150 น้อยดอนข่าประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
151 บุญทัศพลประสิทธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0
152 บ้านเกิ้ง (สลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์-170) 0 0 0 0 0
153 หนองบัวชุม 0 0 0 0 0
154 เนินลาดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
155 โคกก่องราษฎร์นุกูล 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 667 231 77 96 975