สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 19 4 6 29 34 3 1 0 38
2 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 14 1 3 18 22 1 0 3 23
3 สุนทรวัฒนา 12 4 3 19 25 1 4 2 30
4 สาคริชวิทยา 11 0 0 11 11 1 1 0 13
5 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 10 6 4 20 30 10 3 3 43
6 บ้านหนองปล้อง 9 5 4 18 26 9 7 5 42
7 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 9 4 4 17 24 9 8 1 41
8 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 8 4 5 17 24 11 8 1 43
9 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 8 1 8 17 27 6 7 6 40
10 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 5 3 1 9 12 7 1 1 20
11 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 5 2 3 10 15 6 11 1 32
12 บ้านห้วยหัน 5 1 0 6 9 0 1 1 10
13 บ้านวังปลาฝา 5 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 6
14 บ้านลาดชุมพล 4 5 4 13 27 11 8 1 46
15 บ้านห้วยกนทา 4 4 1 9 15 7 1 4 23
16 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 4 3 4 11 16 4 2 4 22
17 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 4 1 0 5 4 3 0 0 7
18 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 4 0 2 6 10 2 2 0 14
19 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 4 0 2 6 9 2 0 2 11
20 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 3 8 3 14 19 5 2 1 26
21 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 3 4 2 9 21 13 12 5 46
22 บ้านท่าหินโงม 3 4 2 9 18 11 7 8 36
23 บ้านหัวนาคำ 3 4 1 8 12 6 5 4 23
24 บ้านนาฝาย 3 3 1 7 9 3 3 1 15
25 บ้านยางหวาย 3 1 5 9 19 6 3 4 28
26 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 3 1 3 7 15 5 4 1 24
27 บ้านกุดไผ่ 3 1 1 5 9 8 3 1 20
28 บ้านกุดหูลิง 3 1 1 5 5 6 4 4 15
29 บ้านหนองอ้อ 3 1 0 4 7 2 2 3 11
30 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 3 1 0 4 6 4 2 2 12
31 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 3 0 5 8 13 7 4 3 24
32 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 3 0 1 4 5 5 0 0 10
33 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
34 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 2 8 1 11 14 3 7 2 24
35 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 2 3 4 9 16 4 9 4 29
36 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 2 3 4 9 14 8 4 4 26
37 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 2 3 4 9 12 4 1 1 17
38 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 2 3 1 6 10 4 2 1 16
39 บ้านซับชมภู 2 3 0 5 6 1 0 4 7
40 บ้านนางแดด 2 2 2 6 7 3 1 0 11
41 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 2 2 0 4 11 3 0 1 14
42 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 2 2 0 4 9 3 1 2 13
43 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 2 2 0 4 8 5 7 3 20
44 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 2 1 3 6 22 3 9 3 34
45 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 2 1 1 4 6 1 1 1 8
46 บ้านชีลองใต้ 2 1 0 3 9 2 0 2 11
47 บ้านซับม่วง 2 1 0 3 8 1 0 1 9
48 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 2 1 0 3 7 1 0 0 8
49 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 2 1 0 3 6 2 2 3 10
50 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 2 1 0 3 3 2 0 1 5
51 บ้านซับรวงไทร 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
52 บ้านบ่อทอง 2 0 2 4 8 6 1 0 15
53 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 2 0 0 2 7 1 0 0 8
54 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 2 0 0 2 4 1 1 1 6
55 เทศบาล 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 1 8 3 12 20 10 2 0 32
57 บ้านแก้งยาว 1 3 4 8 8 6 2 3 16
58 คุรุประชานุกูล 1 3 0 4 13 4 3 0 20
59 บ้านโนนสะอาด 1 2 3 6 10 3 3 3 16
60 บ้านนาโจด 1 2 2 5 8 3 1 0 12
61 บ้านเจาทอง 1 2 1 4 13 2 3 0 18
62 บ้านนารี 1 2 1 4 11 8 3 3 22
63 บ้านคลองจันลา 1 2 1 4 10 6 5 1 21
64 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 1 2 0 3 6 1 1 1 8
65 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 1 1 2 4 8 3 1 2 12
66 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 1 1 1 3 10 4 5 4 19
67 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 1 1 1 3 9 2 1 1 12
68 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 1 1 3 6 2 2 1 10
69 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 1 1 1 3 5 1 1 2 7
70 เทศบาล 2 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 0 7
71 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 0 6
72 บ้านหนองกุงบำรุง 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
73 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 1 1 0 2 7 1 0 1 8
74 บ้านโนนเปลือย 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
75 บ้านเจาเหนือ 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 3
76 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 1 0 1 2 4 3 2 1 9
77 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 3 2 2 8
78 บ้านหินลาด 1 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 7
79 โนนสำราญวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 5 3 0 12
80 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านนาเจริญ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
82 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
83 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
84 บ้านลำชี 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
85 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
86 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
87 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 5 7 12 21 11 7 3 39
89 บ้านช่อระกา 0 4 3 7 19 3 7 2 29
90 บ้านวังโพน 0 3 1 4 6 3 2 1 11
91 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 0 3 0 3 10 6 1 2 17
92 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 0 2 2 4 12 3 3 1 18
93 บ้านห้วยหว้า 0 2 1 3 9 8 4 0 21
94 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 0 2 0 2 11 6 2 2 19
95 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 0 2 0 2 10 3 2 0 15
96 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 0 2 0 2 8 2 2 2 12
97 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 2 0 2 7 2 0 1 9
98 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 0 1 2 3 9 6 2 1 17
99 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 0 1 2 3 7 8 2 1 17
100 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 0 1 2 3 7 7 3 3 17
101 บ้านท่าข่อย 0 1 1 2 6 3 1 1 10
102 บ้านชีลองกลาง 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
103 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 3 6
104 เทศบาล 4 0 1 0 1 6 11 6 4 23
105 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 0 1 0 1 5 5 2 0 12
106 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 8
107 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 0 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 10
108 บ้านสำราญ 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
109 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 3 2 2 0 7
110 บ้านหนองหอย 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 2 6
111 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
112 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
113 โพนทองพิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 7
114 สหประชาสรร 0 1 0 1 2 2 3 3 7
115 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
116 บ้านโนนเหม่า 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
117 บ้านผือวิทยายน 0 1 0 1 2 0 3 0 5
118 บ้านลาดเหนือ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 2
119 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
120 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
121 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
122 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
123 บ้านห้วยร่วม 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
124 บ้านหนองไฮใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
125 บ้านโนนถาวร 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
126 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
127 บ้านหนองโสมง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
128 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
129 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 0 0 3 3 6 3 1 1 10
132 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 0 0 3 3 4 3 4 2 11
133 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 2 2 4 4 0 1 8
134 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
135 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 2 2 3 5 0 0 8
136 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 1 8
137 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 0 0 1 1 5 2 1 0 8
138 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 5 2 1 0 8
139 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 0 0 1 1 4 5 5 4 14
140 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 0 0 1 1 4 1 3 2 8
141 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
142 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
143 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
144 โนนโพธิ์บะก่ามวิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
145 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 4 7
146 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
147 บ้านวังตะกู 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 5
148 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
149 บ้านโสกรัง 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
150 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
151 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
152 ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
153 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
154 บ้านคลองไผ่งาม 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
155 บ้านโสกหว้า 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
156 บ้านโป่งคองใต้ 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
157 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 6 8 3 0 17
158 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 2 9
159 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 1 10
160 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7
161 บ้านหินกอง 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7
162 ท่าแกวิทยากร 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
163 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
164 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 2 10
165 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
166 บ้านกุดฉนวน 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
167 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
168 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
169 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
170 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
171 บ้านโคกสง่า 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
172 บ้านกุดละลม 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
173 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
174 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
175 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
176 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
177 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
178 บ้านนาวัง 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
179 บ้านนางเม้ง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
180 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
181 วัดพุทโธวาท 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
182 บ้านกุดยาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
183 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
184 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
185 บ้านวังกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
186 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
187 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
188 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
189 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
190 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
191 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
192 บ้านคลองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
193 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
194 บ้านโนนลาน 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
195 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
196 บ้านสงแคน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
197 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
198 บ้านหนองไห 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
200 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
201 บ้านโนนกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
202 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
203 กะพี้ดอนขวางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
204 บ้านดอนหัน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
205 บ้านนาฮี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
206 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านแจ้งน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
209 โนนหว้านไพล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
210 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านกุดเวียน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
212 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
213 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
214 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
215 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
216 บ้านวังกำแพง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
217 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
218 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
219 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
220 บ้านต้อน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
221 บ้านฝาย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
222 บ้านหนองฉิม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
223 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
224 บ้านโนนเต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
225 โนนเขวาประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
226 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
227 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
228 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
229 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
230 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
231 บ้านห้วยบงใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
232 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
233 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
235 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 262 213 183 658 1,279 549 347 222 2,175