สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 34 3 1 0 38
2 บ้านลาดชุมพล 27 11 8 1 46
3 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 27 6 7 6 40
4 บ้านหนองปล้อง 26 9 7 5 42
5 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 26 9 3 3 38
6 สุนทรวัฒนา 25 1 4 2 30
7 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 24 11 8 1 43
8 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 24 9 8 1 41
9 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 22 3 9 3 34
10 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 22 1 0 3 23
11 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 21 13 12 5 46
12 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 21 11 7 3 39
13 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 20 10 2 0 32
14 บ้านยางหวาย 19 6 3 4 28
15 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 19 5 2 1 26
16 บ้านช่อระกา 19 3 7 2 29
17 บ้านท่าหินโงม 18 11 7 8 36
18 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 16 4 9 4 29
19 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 16 4 2 4 22
20 บ้านห้วยกนทา 15 7 1 4 23
21 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 15 6 11 1 32
22 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 15 5 4 1 24
23 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 14 8 4 4 26
24 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 14 3 7 2 24
25 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 13 7 4 3 24
26 บ้านเจาทอง 13 2 3 0 18
27 คุรุประชานุกูล 13 2 3 0 18
28 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 12 7 1 1 20
29 บ้านหัวนาคำ 12 6 5 4 23
30 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 12 4 1 1 17
31 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 12 3 3 1 18
32 บ้านนารี 11 8 3 3 22
33 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 11 6 2 2 19
34 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 11 3 0 1 14
35 สาคริชวิทยา 11 1 1 0 13
36 บ้านคลองจันลา 10 6 5 1 21
37 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 10 6 1 2 17
38 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 10 4 5 4 19
39 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 10 4 2 1 16
40 บ้านโนนสะอาด 10 3 3 3 16
41 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 10 3 2 0 15
42 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 10 2 2 0 14
43 บ้านห้วยหว้า 9 8 4 0 21
44 บ้านกุดไผ่ 9 8 3 1 20
45 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 9 6 2 1 17
46 บ้านนาฝาย 9 3 3 1 15
47 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 9 3 1 2 13
48 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 9 2 1 1 12
49 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 9 2 0 2 11
50 บ้านชีลองใต้ 9 2 0 2 11
51 บ้านห้วยหัน 9 0 1 1 10
52 บ้านแก้งยาว 8 6 2 3 16
53 บ้านบ่อทอง 8 6 1 0 15
54 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 8 3 1 2 12
55 บ้านนาโจด 8 3 1 0 12
56 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 8 2 2 2 12
57 บ้านซับม่วง 8 1 0 1 9
58 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 7 8 2 1 17
59 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 7 7 3 3 17
60 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 7 5 7 3 19
61 บ้านหนองอ้อ 7 2 2 3 11
62 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 7 2 0 1 9
63 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 7 1 0 1 8
64 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 7 1 0 0 8
65 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 7 1 0 0 8
66 บ้านหินลาด 7 0 0 0 7
67 เทศบาล 4 6 11 6 4 23
68 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 6 8 3 0 17
69 บ้านวังโพน 6 3 2 1 11
70 บ้านท่าข่อย 6 3 1 1 10
71 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 6 3 1 1 10
72 บ้านนางแดด 6 3 1 0 10
73 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 6 2 2 3 10
74 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 6 2 2 1 10
75 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 6 1 1 1 8
76 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 6 1 1 1 8
77 บ้านซับชมภู 6 1 0 4 7
78 บ้านกุดหูลิง 5 6 4 4 15
79 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 5 5 2 0 12
80 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 5 5 0 0 10
81 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 5 3 1 2 9
82 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 5 3 0 1 8
83 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 5 2 1 0 8
84 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 5 2 1 0 8
85 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 5 1 1 2 7
86 บ้านชีลองกลาง 5 1 0 0 6
87 โนนสำราญวิทยา 4 5 3 0 12
88 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 4 4 2 1 10
89 บ้านโนนม่วง 4 4 0 1 8
90 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 4 4 0 0 8
91 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 4 3 5 4 12
92 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 4 3 4 2 11
93 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 4 3 3 1 10
94 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 4 3 2 2 9
95 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 4 3 0 0 7
96 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 4 2 1 1 7
97 บ้านหินกอง 4 2 1 1 7
98 เทศบาล 2 4 2 1 0 7
99 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 4 1 3 2 8
100 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 4 1 1 3 6
101 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 4 1 1 1 6
102 บ้านสำราญ 4 0 1 0 5
103 ท่าแกวิทยากร 4 0 0 0 4
104 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 4 0 0 0 4
105 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 3 5 0 0 8
106 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 3 3 4 2 10
107 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 3 3 2 2 8
108 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 3 3 2 1 8
109 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 3 2 2 0 7
110 บ้านภูนกเขียน 3 2 1 0 6
111 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 3 2 0 1 5
112 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 3 2 0 0 5
113 บ้านกุดฉนวน 3 2 0 0 5
114 บ้านหนองหอย 3 1 2 2 6
115 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 3 1 2 0 6
116 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 3 1 1 1 5
117 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 3 1 1 0 5
118 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 3 1 1 0 5
119 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 3 1 1 0 5
120 บ้านนาสีนวล 3 1 0 1 4
121 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 3 1 0 0 4
122 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 3 1 0 0 4
123 บ้านหนองสะแก 3 1 0 0 4
124 บ้านซับสีทอง 3 0 2 0 5
125 บ้านโคกสง่า 3 0 2 0 5
126 บ้านซับรวงไทร 3 0 1 0 4
127 บ้านหนองกุงบำรุง 3 0 0 0 3
128 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 3 0 0 0 3
129 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
130 โนนโพธิ์บะก่ามวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
131 บ้านกุดละลม 3 0 0 0 3
132 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
133 โพนทองพิทยา 2 4 1 0 7
134 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 2 3 2 4 7
135 บ้านนามน 2 3 1 1 6
136 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 2 3 1 1 6
137 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 2 3 1 0 6
138 สหประชาสรร 2 2 3 3 7
139 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 2 2 2 0 6
140 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 2 2 0 1 4
141 บ้านลาดใต้ 2 2 0 0 4
142 บ้านนาวัง 2 1 3 0 6
143 บ้านนางเม้ง 2 1 1 1 4
144 บ้านโนนเหม่า 2 1 1 0 4
145 บ้านโนนเปลือย 2 1 0 1 3
146 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 1 0 1 3
147 วัดพุทโธวาท 2 1 0 1 3
148 บ้านกุดยาง 2 1 0 0 3
149 บ้านผือวิทยายน 2 0 3 0 5
150 บ้านเจาเหนือ 2 0 1 1 3
151 บ้านลาดเหนือ 2 0 0 2 2
152 บ้านนาเจริญ 2 0 0 1 2
153 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
154 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 2 0 0 1 2
155 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 2 0 0 1 2
156 เทศบาล 1 2 0 0 0 2
157 บ้านวังปลาฝา 2 0 0 0 2
158 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 2 0 0 0 2
159 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
160 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 2 0 0 0 2
161 บ้านวังกุ่ม 2 0 0 0 2
162 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 0 2
163 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 2 0 0 0 2
164 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 2 0 0 0 2
165 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 2 0 0 0 2
166 บ้านวังตะกู 1 4 0 0 5
167 บ้านขวาน้อย 1 3 0 0 4
168 บ้านห้วยร่วม 1 3 0 0 4
169 บ้านนาอุดม 1 3 0 0 4
170 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 1 2 2 1 5
171 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 1 2 1 1 4
172 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 2 0 1 3
173 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 1 2 0 0 3
174 บ้านโนนลาน 1 1 2 0 4
175 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 1 1 1 2 3
176 บ้านสงแคน 1 1 1 0 3
177 บ้านหนองไฮใต้ 1 1 0 1 2
178 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 1 1 0 0 2
179 บ้านโนนถาวร 1 1 0 0 2
180 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 1 1 0 0 2
181 บ้านหนองไห 1 1 0 0 2
182 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 1 1 0 0 2
183 บ้านโปร่งโก 1 1 0 0 2
184 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 1 0 2 0 3
185 บ้านโสกรัง 1 0 2 0 3
186 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 1 0 1 1 2
187 บ้านลำชี 1 0 1 0 2
188 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 1 0 1 0 2
189 บ้านโนนกอก 1 0 1 0 2
190 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1
191 บ้านหนองโสมง 1 0 0 1 1
192 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 1 0 0 1 1
193 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 1 0 0 0 1
194 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
195 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
197 ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
198 กะพี้ดอนขวางวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านดอนหัน 1 0 0 0 1
200 บ้านนาฮี 1 0 0 0 1
201 บ้านหัวนา 1 0 0 0 1
202 บ้านห้วยยาง 1 0 0 0 1
203 บ้านแจ้งน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
204 โนนหว้านไพล 1 0 0 0 1
205 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
206 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 2 0 0 2
207 บ้านกุดเวียน 0 2 0 0 2
208 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 2 0 0 2
209 บ้านโนนตูม 0 1 2 1 3
210 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 0 1 1 1 2
211 บ้านคลองไผ่งาม 0 1 1 0 2
212 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 1 1 0 2
213 บ้านวังกำแพง 0 1 1 0 2
214 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 0 1 1 0 2
215 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 1 1 0 2
216 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 1 0 1 1
217 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 1 0 0 1
218 บ้านโสกหว้า 0 1 0 0 1
219 บ้านต้อน 0 1 0 0 1
220 บ้านฝาย 0 1 0 0 1
221 บ้านหนองฉิม 0 1 0 0 1
222 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 1 0 0 1
223 บ้านโนนเต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 1 0 0 1
224 โนนเขวาประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 0 1 0 0 1
225 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 1 2 1
226 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 0 0 1 1 1
227 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 1 0 1
228 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 0 1
229 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 0 1 0 1
230 บ้านห้วยบงใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
231 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 0 1 0 1
232 บ้านโป่งคองใต้ 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 1 0
235 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,265 543 347 222 2,377